1910 Missaukee County Census
Aetna Township
Page 1A
Gurnee, Mary
Talsma, Mert J.
Dolley, Uri
Longeore, James D.
Koshe, August
Penlayd, Theodore A.
Parker, Christopher J.
Powers, Benjamin - Hired Hand
Russell, John W. - Hired Hand
Page 1B
Emery, Abraham
Nagel, John
Webber, Fred G.
Parks, James Y.
Pickering, Harry - Hired Hand
Pickering, Fred - Hired Hand
Fish, John Byron
Jones, William H.
Swain, Archie L.
Robinson Mack A. - Hired Hand
Hammel, Peter F.
Hammel, Lewis
Page 2A
Belles, George W.
Armstead, Everett R.
Belles, Carl A.
Ames, Charles
Oranje, John
Morden, William K.
Workman, Fred
Bronkhorst, John
DeKam, Cornelis
Agema, Theodore
Christi, Joseph
Page 2B
Armstead, Burton
Armstead, Wellington
Armstead, Allen
Hunt, Albert H.
Besey, Lewis Wright
Agema, Abel
Berends, Egbert
Berends, Joe
Aardema, Alderik
Page 3A
Vincent, Norman G.
Jager, George
Workman, Bert
Rigter, Jennie - Servant
Molhoek, Edward
Workman, John
Dykema, Gerry
Spoelma, John
Page 3B
Roster, William
Dinca, George
Vandermey(Vandercay), George - Hired Hand
Koster, Thomas
Powers, Lafayette
Van Der Menlow (Van Der Meulen), Everet
Westover, Frank
Aagema (Agema), Paul
Mahoney, Frances - Hired Hand
Besing, Egbert
Page 4A
Wouall, George
Wouall, John
Ellis, Hiram
Ellis, Rodney
Bourroude, Edwin
Becker, Albert
Snyder, James
Cogan, Philip
Harris, Henry M.
Wouall, Ralph - Hired Hand
Page 4B
Berry, Clarence
includes step-children by the name of Ulrich
Kellogg, Solomon
Becker, Edward V. M.
Pense, Charley - Hired Hand
Murram, John
Parks, William H.
Downs, Harvey - Hired Hand
Streeter, W.K.
Besey, Frank
Berghause, Claus - Hired Hand
Page 5A
Rivard, Andrew
Bass (Baas), Ralph
Bass (Baas), Tys
Parker, Wallace
Blue, Claus
Geyer, John A.
Page 5B
Nickelson, James E.
Knowlton, Annie
Barney, Flora - Border
Stevens, Frank
Root, Grant W.
Morrison, Charles
Brinnerman, Charles
Hose, Jacob T.
Wilson, James Walter
Page 6A
Huicing, Bert
Wilson, Frank Albert
Kornvelje, Johannah
Kornvelje, Edward
Oding, John - nephew
Jenema, John
Reames, Sylvester B.
Laughlin, Burton J.
Laughlin, Joseph J.
Page 6B
Davis, John
Plant, Bertram Roy - Step Son
Henderson, Edward - Brother in Law
Brooker, Francis A.
Brownell, Mary A.
Titus, Richard - Step Brother
Morrison, James
Steffey, Matlock - Border
Hayse, Mandie - Border
Hayse, Evelyn - Border
Hayse, Alma - Border
Thompson, Frank F.
Koller, John E.
Courser, Howard
Berger, Martin
Traverse, George
Page 7A
Whiting, Anson
Courser, Olen
Courser, Elayman
Traverse, William
Butler, Isaac
Long, Charles I.
Long, George R.
Raymont, Luther D.
Hatt, Julia - Sister in Law
Raymont, John
Page 7B
Shutt, Oscar
Vance, Cathaline
Keelean, Theresa - daughter
Dewey, John - Border
Archie, Samuel B. - Border
Murray, Aubrey
Whiting, George - Border
Shutt, John
Tenfel, Frank G.
Beckner, Clyde
Keelean, William
Bush, Olive - Sister in Law
Oleson, Charley - Border
Rian, Lee - Border
Davison, Henry C.
Moores, Robert
Olson, Charley J.
Page 8A
Hamlin, James H.
Whalen, Perry
Pomroy, James
Sager, Samuel - Border
Vance, Charles
Cain, James
Myers, Willis
Jones, Archie
Townsend, Demster A.
Vian, Daniel
Vincent, Anabel R. - Grand-daughter
Morden, Enon E.
© 1998 - 2020 Donna Hoff-Grambau
Volunteers hold copyright to the material they have donated for this site. Not to be copied and used in any format to any other site or in any other media.
THIS SITE IS PART OF THE MIGENWEB PROJECT
MIGenWeb Official Notices and Disclaimer
This server space page is provided by Michigan Family History Network genealogical server.