Lake City High School Graduating Class Composite Project 1918-1969
Graduate Listing (By Year)

		CLASS of 1918
Carlson, Jennie			
Lake, Glen			
Cross, Ethel			
Dorr, Harold			
Taylor, Ruth			
Grice, Charles			
Ripatte, Carl			
Bard, Clara	
Cavanaugh, Lee	
Lewis, Cecille	
Stevens, Harold	
Iverson, Oscar	
Shivlie, Rosetta	
Barner, Lawrence	
	
		CLASS of 1919
Richmond, L. Dennis
Martin, Earl
Brown, Sidney
Jankoski, Leon
Beuthien, Alphonso
Beckwith, Leone
Hansen, Mary
Ardis, Margaret
Vander Wal, Dora
Barrett, Alton
McGregor, Don


		CLASS of 1920
Rathburn, Jay M.
Renowden, Edward
Tate, Milford L.
Scott, Doris
Brown, Ethel
Runyan, Bertha
Tweedy, Marguerite
Allen, W. Weldon
Sherman, Sharley A.
Bielby, Carl
Iverson, Carl
Bielby, Arthur C.
Barner, L. 'Cresse
Hefferman, Marguerite
Hinkley, Archie
Peck, Elizabeth
Allen, Eugene R.
Demoss, Ruth
Miller, Howard
Bottum, D.H. - Superintendent
Brewbaker, G.L. - Principal
Bottum, Mrs. D.H. - History
Fox, Clara A. - Latin and English


		CLASS of 1921
Shively, Margaret
Door, Earl
Dorr, Inez
Carlson, Olga
McGee, Belle
Lindsay, Glenn
Johnson, Emma
Lake, Burton
Goodwin, Lula
Miller, Fern
Ardis, Lysle
Walton, Clifford
Goodwin, Luta
Bowerman, Oris
Iverson, Arthur
Schofield, Laura
Miller, Fred
McGee, Erwin
Rockwell, Elsie
Kenyon, Roy
Becker, Edward
Chick, Richard
Seafuse, Gwendolyn



		CLASS of 1922
Ardis, Minnie
Adams, Dorcas
Anderson, Bertha
Boynton, Blanche
Baker, Russell
Cadaret, Bonnie
Cillaway, Eloise
Doudna, Dorothy
Duddles, Lloyd
Goodwin, John
Ingersol, Howard
Jankoski, Carl
Johnson, Albion
Leonard, Eula
Molitor, Milton
McGee, Mattie
Ostrander, Mable
Rupers, Viola
Seafuse, Erma
Seafuse, Clifford
Scott, Pauline
Sellers, Louise
Taylor, Claire
Taylor, Mable



		CLASS of 1923
Ritchie, Fern
Kelly, Lucille
Landsay, Frederica
Miller, Nettie
Jankoski, Edward
Doudna, Hubert
Beuthien, Bill
Becker, Frank
Call, Olive
Bielby, Kenneth
Venier, Joseph
Miller, Raymond
Dennis, Harold
Johnson, Willard
Koster, Alice
Conway, Ruth
McGee, Emma
Snyder, Roberta
Steffee, Dorothy
Hicks, Gertrude
Ardis, Marjorie
Taylor, Lawrence
Norton, Marvin
Wolcott, Eldon
Jankoski, Carl
Goodwin, John
Rathburn, Edna
Forquer, Leo
Bailey, Kerwin
Bielby, James



		CLASS of 1924
McGee, Reed
Miller, Nina
Hoitenga, Willis
Hall, Harold
Pfister, Delma (Ardis)
Ardis, Dorman
Hall (Shetenhelm), Nina
McBride (Jordon), Nora
Vanderwal (Cox), Hattie
McGee (Marks), Evelyn
Norman (Daniels), Nellie
Woods, Edith
Berghouse, Ida
Bailey, Louise
Keelean, Dora



		CLASS of 1925
McFarland, Alice
DeLeuw, Adrienne
Thompson, Leo
Cadaret, Eddie
Ostrander, Norma
Sellers, Harold
Woods, Frank
Taylor, Everett
Keynon, Harold
Aungst, Earl
Haietenga, Joseph
Chick, Harry
Gray, Bernard
Crusan, Chas.
Moliter, Blaine
Kelly, Clarence
Mattice, Hildreth
Hoard, Ava
Goodwin, Namoi
Jacobson, Irene
Woods, Mary
Leutzinger, Jennie
Lerg, Helen
Bowerman, Edgar
Fitzgerald, Alice
Allen, Mildred
Breen, Roslie
Hildbrends, Johanna
Allen, Dorothy
Hendricks, Sylvia
Forquer, Ella
Iverson Florence
Walton, Mrs. Mary (teacher)
Carlson, Victor



		CLASS of 1926
Currie, David
Reeder, Russell
Lundy, Gusty
Anderson, Harold
Besig, Stewart
Ardis, Dorothy
Guest, Gladys
Martin, Jennie
Smith, Juanita
Wiggins, Edith
Batzer, Agnes
McFarland, Lenora
Meek, Edwin
Terwilliger, Wilma
Wolverton, Rosco
Beuthein, Frances
Walton, Mary



		CLASS of 1927
Morrison, Jesse
Taylor, Weller
Taylor, Harcourt
Gaffney, Donald
Rathbun, Claude
Davenport, John
Lindsay, Wilfred
Eising, Jennie
McGee, Mae
Miller, Cora
Long, Stanley
Jenema, Gertrude
Sunderland, Valma
Gray, Marion
Lotan, William
Mikula, Anna
Jones, Julia - Advisor
Becker, Iris
Keelean, Anne
Batzer, Mae
Stickney, Lucille
Norton, Gladys
Chick, Ruth
Teufel, Freda
Loton, Mabel
Besey, Myrtle



		CLASS of 1928
Hoitenga, Marie
Hoitenga, Norman
Robinson, David
McLeod, Colin
Vanderwal, May
Hamann, Evelyn
Phillips, Virginia
Hawley, Mr. Fred T. - Principal
Dorr, Mr. Harold M. - Superintendent
Bielby, Willard
Taylor, Eleanor
McLeod, Emma - Treasurer
Kane, Norma - President
Ardis, Charles - Vice President
Davenport, Audra - Secretary
Lutz, Gladys
Bowerman, Mona
Bielby, Eleanor
Bielby, Dorothy
Smith, Geraldine - Editor
Gaukel, Ortis
Leutzinger, Caroline



		CLASS of 1929
McGiness, Kathleen M.
Jacobson, Mary E.
Huling, Viola B.
Ingersoll, Myrtle B.
Bunning, Adrian R., Vice Pres.
Steiburg, Anne M.
Smith, Edgar M.
Adams, Violette O.
Stevens, Dwight
Corlis, Laura C.
Raymond, Dean R.
Breen, Constance V.
Barber, Gerald F. - Secretary
Swanton, S.L. - Principal
Huston, E.A. - Superintendent
Kleinheksel, John
Doty, Bernice
Mosher, Name Missing
Hancock, Lila H.
Hoitenga, Floyd
Koster, Nellie
Hicks, Roger M. - President
Reinink, Jeanette
Hose, Vernie B.
Frey, Doris L.
Iverson, Donald D. - Treasurer
Sherwood, Lethel L.
Boven, John H.
McGee, Kathryn D.



		CLASS of 1930
McGiness, Mae
McVicar, Marianne
Pfister, Emil
Besey, Charles
Gaukel, Doris
Lamb, Hervie
Salmi, Anna
Rumsey, Blanche
Leutzinger, Lulu
Leonard, Hugel
Erickson, Delos - Pres.
Shetenhelm, Philip - Vice Pres.
Davenport, Max
Venier, Marie
Simon, Margaret
Smith, Iris
Goodwin, Lila - Tres.
Andserson, Vernadette - Sec.
Gray, Oramel
Mikula, Elizabeth
Lux, James
Guest, Bernice
Swanton, Mr. S.L. - Prin.
Huston, Mr. E.A. - Supt.
Lerg, Ellis
Shetenhelm, Austin
Wiggins, Thelma



		CLASS of 1931
Ladouceur, Evelyn
Hanson, Carl
McGinness, Doris
Long, Thurman
Steffe, Jack
Miller, Bruce
Raymenk, Elizabeth
Bielby, Mable
Jansen, William
Rosted, Frank
Venier, Anton - V-Pres.
Bowman, Elsie
Gundry, Lester
Eising, John
Lux, Ray
Phillips, Mark
Patterson, Henry - Pres.
Rosted, Ester - Sec.-Treas.
Swan, David
Lirg, Robert
Walsh, Francis
Hanford, Julia
Ingersoll, Norma
Huston, E.A. - Supt.
Swanton, S.L. - Prin.
Hoekzema, Marjorie
Ardis, William
Streff, Rose



		CLASS of 1932
Morrow, Wilda
Hunsbergler, Wendell
Straff, Edwin
Sprik, Don
Shanahan, Myrtle
Vincent, Geroldine
Marris, Daisy
Long, Leo
Sprague, Lucille
Rosted, Reino
Bowman, Ruth
Harris, Carl - Pres.
Leemgraven, Theodore - Vice. Pres.
Maxwell, Dortha
Wolverton, Zelda
Bowen, Francis
Older, Winifred
Guest, Charles
Erickson, Bartella
Reames, Elliot - Sec. & Treas.
Long, Helen
Farrell, Gene
Rosted, Ruth
Rose, Lucretia
Huston, Mr. .A. - Supt.
Hayens, Miriam, Advisor
Swanton, Mr. S.L. - Prin.
Emery, Marvel
Davenport, Jay



		CLASS of 1933
Anderson J. Daniel
Bowerman, Gordon C.
Workman, Abraham
Moore, Velma J.
Geiger, Gerald E.
McFarland, Beatrice S.
McGinness, Madge H.
Shetenhelm, Maradell
Lux, Estella A.
Gray, Kenneth
Miller, Floretta C.
Stevens, Albert C.
Wardler, Benno E.
Richards, Worthie B.
Rush, Goldie R.
Wygant, Kathleen V.
Bowen, Goldie D.
Reinink, Margaret
Olson, Meredith F.
Briggs, Emily L.
Wilson, Morley R. - Reporter
Iverson, Catherine M. - Pres.
Coon, Helen M. - Treas.
Wallington, Gladys E. - Sec.
Mosher, James A.
Vanderhaide, Hattie P.
Olson, Lillian G.
Meeawes, Ida
Schmid, Anna C.
Huston, E.A. - Supt.
Havens, Miriam L. - Advisor
Swanton, S.L. - Prin.
Hicks, Harold L.
Sprik, Harold E.
Hall, Helen R.



		CLASS of 1934
Kleinheksel, Juella
McFarland, Ronald
Londak, George
Kirkens, Alta
Long, Gail
Bowman, Ernest
Anderson, Lucille
Parker, Edythe
Losher, Madalynn
Rosted, Thelma
Wolverton, Opal
Carliss, Geraldine - Treasurer
Long, Charles - President
Engler, Pauline
Long, Harold
McMahon, Russell
Patterson, Maurice
LaDouceur, Dorothy
Gray, Bessie - Secretary
Barnum, Emma Belle - Vice President
Guest, Victor
Simmons, Lawrence
Swanton, S.L. - Principal
Huston, E.A. - Superintendent
Havens, Miriam - Advisor



		CLASS of 1935
Kane, Vivianne
Miller, Kenneth
LaDouceur, Margaret
Vincent, Earl
Smith, Donna
Wyma, George
VanderLaan, George
Moote, Wilda
Chick, Myrl
Miller, Robert
Lux, Winnifred
Marsh, Viola
Gibson, John
Luce, Frank
Murray, Gladys
Iverson, Mary Helen
Guest, Crystal
Powell, Gerald
McVicar, Mary
Hutchinson, Mamie
Lance, Paul
Torrey, Francis
Hutchinson, Doris
Folgers, Anna
Kirkens, Norma - Secretary
Ripatte, Arthur - President
Streff, Bernard - Vice President
Shetenhelm, Carol - Treasurer
Vandenboss, Russell
Hutchinson, Velma
Peterson, harold
Patterson, Arlene
Reinink, Peter
Rider, Thelma
Plummer, Norman
Farrell, Henry
O'Leary, David
Minthorn, Marjorie
Sprik, Ray
Swanton, S.L. - Principal
Huston, E.A. - Superintendent
Entrekin, Keith - Advisor



		CLASS of 1936
Lux, Helen
Christie, Margaret
Chess, Thomas
Baldwin, Grace
Baker, Forest
Palmer, Noreen
Foster, Maynard
Link, Marguerite
Gullow, Ralph
Gilde, Helen
Barnum, Robert
Leemgradott, Lucille
Ardis, Charlotte
Roberts, Alice
Osowski, Bill
Moote, Carol
Hill, Ernest
Sherman, Dan
Call, William
Gullow, Howard
McGiness, Charles
McFarland, Edwin
Becker, Lois
Hoel, Myrtle
Whipple, Lyle
Hill, Agnes
Torrey, Julian
Smith, Marvel
Walenjus, Tynne
Gray, Raymond
Wallington, Dale
Sherman, Thelma
Sherman, Donald
Merritt, Ruth
Engler, Paul
Minthorn, Eleanor
Bowen, TessBelle
Bondman, John
Smith, Garth
Long, Norma
Whipple, Arno
Shamafran, Martin
Salmi, Sanni
Kennett, Mable - Advisor
Huston, E.A. - Superintendent
Swanton, S.L. - Principal


		Class of 1937
Fulk, Madge
Lake, Robert
Largent, Marion
Christian, Daniel
Koopman, Eleanore
Smith, Marie
Huston, Loring
Roberts, Margaret
Gilde, Gorr
Frey, Rex - Secretary
Lesher, John - President
Osowski, Walter - Vice President
McGiness, James - Treasurer
Soderlund, Rachel
Bard, Elsie
Lerg, Bernard
Kennett, Mabel - Advisor
Huston, E.A. - Superintendent
Croll, H.F. - Principal
Gray, Agnes
Huston, Jr., Earl A.



		CLASS of 1938
Duvall, Neila
Moore, Royal
Smitter, Ida
Matfus, Cleeton
Hutchinson, John
Shivilie, Betty
Roberts, Marjorie
Phelps, Lyle
McFarland, Doris
Bake, Dorothy
Worrell, Vern
Rosted, Rose
Vincent, Nellie
Whitney, Dale
Minthorn, Della
Becker, Donna
Stephan, Merlin
Griffin, Ruth
Davis, Mary
Berghouse, Carl
Mason, Edna
McVicar, Wm.
Christie, Allegra
Koster, Katherine
Mathews, Frances
Sellers, Russell
Lamb, Lola
Poll, Milfred
Burkett, Marguerite
Murdock, Madeleine
Dalstrom, Charles
McFarland, Raymond
Sheldon, Pauline
Frost, Ted - President
Marrow, Gerald - Treasurer
McGiness, Paul - Secretary
Patterson, Stanley - Vice President
Cooley, Robert - Principal
Huston, Earl - Superintendent
Jopke, Mable - Advisor



		CLASS of 1939
DeZeeuw, Jacob
Billett, Dorothy
LaDouceur, Madeliene
Armstead, Reuben
Kellogg, Robert
Schepers, Marjorie
Hillman, Richard
Gillow, Irene
Lerg, Richard
Sherman, Jane
Jacobson, Elva
Gillow, Theola
Bielby, Mary Louise
Rosted, Aileen
Kellogg, Charles
Green, Eleanor
Smith, Frederick
Baas, Alma
Allen, Eleanor
Shetenhelm, Clifton
Buning, Maletta
Kwilinski, Irene
McGiness, Bernice
Frise, Patricia
Lake, Lloyd
Bacon, Jr., H.G. - President
Frey, Robert - Secretary
Davenport, Keith - Treasurer
Patterson, Alyce - Vice President
Schaaf, Bernard
Baas, Clarence
Sheldon, Leola
Dickerson, Mildred
Dickerson, Evelyn
Boven, Wilma
McVicar, Evelyn
Call, Helen
Sherman, Josephine
Ripatte, Lydia - Advisor
Huston, E.A. - Superintendent
Cooley, Robert - Principal



		CLASS of 1940
Toed, Barbara
VanHaitsama, Peter
Wolverton, Ineta
Smith, Franklin
Iverson, Merlin
Hutchinson, Helen
Baird, Rodney
Lerg, William
Simmons, Albert
Mason, Gladys
Shanie, Lawrence
Londah, Pauline
Tacoma, Tony
Wolverton, Martin
Kosmaker, Lucille
Jankoski, Frank
Nedry, Margie
Haveman, Gerald
Vincent, Jane
Haveman, Lucille
Sherman, Elsie
Sherman, Dale
Jenema, Ray
Louchs, Harriette
Moote, Mary - Vice President
Forquer, Burt - President
Shetenhelm, Gernard - Treasurer
Ardis, Helen - Secretary
Gray, Mary
Brown, Edward
McLeod, Cassie
Flum, Albert
Miller, Gilman
Burkett, Don
Moore, Eldoris
DeZeeuw, Julia
Cooley, Robert - Principal
Huston, E.A. - Superintendent
Hurshburger, H.H. - Advisor




		CLASS of 1941
Jager, Margaret
Pickering, Harry
Jenema, Jay
Ripatte, Marian
Wiggins, Lafayette
Boven, Mildred
Schepers, Esther
Schlosser, Walter
Ingersoll, Virginia
Schwarder, Lyle
Petersen, Lina
Maxwell, Garth
Long, Floyd
Ripatte, William
Buning, Eugene
Baas, Julia
Rayle, Donald
Lewis, Wilmont
Kinsey, Leon
Herweyer, Ida
Glen, Delmer
Howey, Katherine
Lamb, Kenneth
Hooker, Ruth
Hilbrande, Ben - Secretary
Kellogg, Esther - Treasurer
Coon, Robert - President
Schepers, Mildred
Vincent, Roy
Tacoma, Evelyn
Graub, Fred
Roberts, William
Daniels, Margaret
Berghouse, Louise
Staff, Lawrence
Emery, Muriel
Cooley, Robert - Principal
Huston, E.A. - Superintendent
Jopke, Mabel - Advisor



		CLASS of 1942
Robinson, Margaret Audrey
Westveer, Wesley
Bickel, Maxine Lorraine
Moore, Donna Marieta
DeKam, Maxine Ruth
Whitehead, Ellen Dora
Patterson, Frederick E.
Marousse, Margaret
Bickel, Imogene
Hooker, Grace Virginia
Wallington, Lavern W.
Gillow, Betty Jean
Sarontz, Irma Ernestine
Merritt, Venus F.
Farrell, Bethel L.
Iverson, Robert Floyd
Smith, Brooks Leroy
Smith, Jeanette Lorraine
Ingersoll, Betty Ruth
Berghouse, Doris Nathalie
Dykehouse, Doris Ann
Davenport, Don E.
Mosher, Ila Ruberta
Shanaway, Jesse J.
Eubank, Willie O.
Webster, Lucille
Iverson, Barbara Helen
Hillman, Donald R.
Hellman, Helen Lovda
Janick, Betty Jane
Haveman, Georgia Mae
Billett, Barbara Louise
Graub, Robert
Kwilinski, Dorothy Agnes
DeBoer, Frances Eleanor
Lerg, Mary Gertrude - Secretary
Frost, Donald J. - President
Chick, Colleen Margaret - Vice President
Crandall, Douglas Anderson - Treasurer
Rayment, Theda Glendora
Baker, Wanda Lorraine
Minthorn, Emily Claire
Hurshburger, H.H. - Advisor
Tyndall, R.F. - Superintendent
Cooley, Robert, Principal



		CLASS of 1943
Dickerson, Devere
Jarrett, Paul
Mosher, Alice
Koopman, John
Thomas, Valda
Teed, Malcom
DeBoer, David
Morrison, Marlan
Poll, Dorman
Kellogg, Alma
Edwards, Alice
Gillow, Gladys
Gilde, Esther
Bickel, Kathryn
Molitor, Philip
Wilson, Norma
Armstead, Earl
Rinckey, Doris
Kinsman, Don
Deuell, Richard
Thornton, Nelly
Ardis, John
McGinnis, Jack
Flum, Carl
Ripatti, Miss - Class Advisor
Price, Mr. - Principal
Tyndall, Mr. - Supt.
Minthorn, Don
Fry, Oscar
Frise, Dean



		CLASS of 1944
Young, Jack
Delo, Thela Bell
Coon, Maurice
McFarland, Mildred
Miller, James
Merritt, Vievian
Pickering, Roseanna
Talsma, Minet
Vanderstow, Harry
Jones, James
Mosher, Ted
Howey, Dolores
Koopman, Hazel
Kline, Mary
Walling, George
Smith, James
Ingersoll, Donna
DeKam, Percy
Mason, Gerald
Gillow, Mary
Cheesebro, Alta
LaDoucer, Mary
Patterson, Frances
Daniels, Betty
Teed, Donald
Parker, John
Berghouse, Betty
Hanford, Alice
Perrigo, Betty
DeBoer, Robert
VanderLaan, James
Anderson, Lorraine
Tyndall, Russell F. - Supt.
Merkel, David - Advisor
Price, Ray - Prin.
Robinson, Fern
Sherman, Robert



		CLASS of 1945
Blair, Cleo
Walling, Marian
Iverson, Jack
Beerens, Kathleen
Breed, Robert
Dole Marilyn
Snyder Hazel
Thomas, Nondis
Tyndall, Joan
McLeod, Bernice
Edwards, Betty Lee
Iverson, Ella Jean
Farrell, Blanch E.
Howey, Mary Jane - President
Mason, Kenneth - Secretary
Eubank, Paul - Treasurer
Kwilinski, Grace - Class Reporter
Huhtala, Betty
Deuell, Kathleen
Davenport, Betty Jean
Kippen, Beatrice
Wester, John
Giltner, Anna
McLeod, Nathan
Frise, JoAnn
Simpson, Ellyn Mae
Fortier, June
Shackelton, Winnifred
Price, Ray L. - Principal
Tyndall, R.F. - Superintendent
Lindsay, W. - Class Advisor
Hubbard, David
Stephan, Lorna Rae



		CLASS of 1946
Johnson, Betty
Chalker, Lewis
Lake, Mary
Poe, Everett - Reporter
Hanford, Dolores
Haveman, Raymond
Gray, George
Lerg, Ellen
Cox, Richard
Kitchen, Dolores
Minthorn, Jack
Giltner, Helen
Merritt, Marion
Kline, Norman
Bard, Bennie
Narva, Dorothy
Rickard, Delbert
Scanlon, Dennis
Worrall, Leona
Beagle, Charlotte - Treasurer
Everett, Wanda - Secretary
Tyndall, R.F. - Superintendent
Price, Ray L. - Principal and Advisor
Bacon, Bruce - President
Crandall, Don - Vice President



		CLASS of 1947
Arnstead, Elsie
Clark, John
Burkholder, Roberta
Edwards, Ernest
Webb, Irma
Lake, Norma
Dickerson, William
Palmer, Lois
Molitor, Keith
Hunt, Nadine
Chalker, Eileen
DeBoer, Alfred - Treasurer
Molitor, William - President
Lindsay, W. - Class Advisor
Tyndall, R.F. - Superintendent
Chalker, O.R. - Principal
Simpson, Vervane - Vice President
Mason, Robert - Secretary
Shackelton, Elaine
Park, Victo
Kwilinski, Charles
Howey, Martha
Vanderstow, Robert
Patterson, Helen
Minthorn, William
Jankoski, Nadine
Thornton, Robert
Eubank, Dorothy
Sherman, Paul
Smith, janet
Lake, Stanley
Molitor, Bonnie
Simpson, Lloyd
Shivlie, Marian
Vanderstow, Gardner



		CLASS of 1948
Bliss, Fern
LaDouceur, Merlin
Kippen, Josephine
Haveman, Richard
Scanlon, Patricia
Tyndall, Dean
Hill, Vonna
Fenkel, Lewis
Bartholomew, mary A.
Vranich, Louise
Sherman, Evah - Treasurer
Kimel, harry - Vice President
Tyndall, R.F. - Superintendent
Chalker, O.R. - Principal
Corliss, Bruce - President
Palmerton, Phillis - Secretary
Walling, Hilda
Lewis, Helene
Minthorn, Elmer
Deuell, Ellen
Crawford, Georgina
Fitzgerald, Robert
Brown, Donna
Sherman, Julia
Smith, Lenna Vay
Wright, William
Long, Helen
Whipple, Dana
Matthews, Stanley
Williams, Frances
Ingleright, Joyce



		CLASS of 1949
Bartholomew, Clare J.
Beagle, Lorraine R.
Hendry, Gordon
Davidson, Phyllis
Daniels, Lloyd H.
Fraser, George
Edwards, Frances R.
Crawford, George M.
Aldrich, Helen, R.
Palmer, Balfour
Hipskind, Mary C.
Molitor, Marilyn E. - Secretary
Parker, Rodney - President
Chalker, O.R. - Principal
Tyndall, R.F. - Superintendent
Fox, George - Advisor
Granger, Richard - vice President
Poll, Roger - Treasurer
Gilde, Cora Jean
Felski, William
Johnson, Wilbur
Kinkley, Vernon
Webb, Charles
Taylor, Shirley Ann
Mason, Dean
Moitenga, Joseph
MeKeown, Carl E.
McLeod, Bernard L.
McLeod, Doris
Loney, jack
Hull, Duane
Lawrence, Walter
Lake, Shirley Ann



		CLASS of 1950
Kobiska, Myrtle E.
Anderson, Laurence D.
Brown, Hattie A.
Bartholomew, William A.
Elenbaas, June K.
Kline, Gladys L.
Delo, Merlin K.
Ardis, Ann J.
Anderson, Charles H.
Gaines, Roberta A.
Wilson, Carlie M.
Ingersoll, Leon F.
Lake, Janet Rae - Secretary
Remington, harry R. - Vice President
Chalker, Orin R. - Principal
Tyndall, Russell F. - Superintendent
Sikkens, Helen K. - Class Advisor
Hull, Kenneth - President
Dole, Donna Joan - Treasurer
Duddles, Thomas R.
Hall, Lila I.
Cox, Gerald H.
Parks, Beverly J.
Londak, Cleanor J.
Johnson, Donald D.
Seeley, Dorothy M.
Johnson, Kenneth E.
Ripatte, Phyllis J.
Molitor, John M.
Reynolds, Bruce W.
Wixon, Maxine M.
Walton, Maurice W.
Mintling, Marilyn V.
Snyder, Wava D.
Rosted, Charlotte, L.
Wilkins, Howard F.
Reeder, Jean A.
Coon, Marlin D.
Peterson, Loren D.
Sherman, Dorothy J.
Thomas, James
McLeod, Betty L.
Walsh, Dolores, J.



		CLASS of 1951
Baldwin, Robert E.
Delo, Barbara E.
Burkholder, Harold W.
Coon, Lois B.
Blair, Maxine D.
Corwin, Glen F.
Lewis, Bonnie J.
Ensing, Richard E.
Gallagher, mary E.
Hull, Larry E.
Parsons, Marlene R.
Mills, Delas A.
Hilbrands, Doris, M.
Huss, Donna J.
Felsk, Robert D.
Huss, Jaunita
Smith, Forace C.
Hutchinson, Bonnie L.
Sherman, Ardith - Secretary
Weersing, Clark - Vice President
Richardson, Gale D. - Advisor
Chalker, Orin R. - Principal
Tyndall, R.F. - Superintendent
Speicher, Richard - Advisor
Evans, George E.
Chalker, Ronald E.
Haver, Franklin Joy
Reinink, Jean
Shippy, Norman H.
Molitor, Ed.
Finkel, Lucille
VanBuskirk, Joy
Hunt, Vernon
Schryer, Leota
Spehar, Mary L.
Loney, Della M.
Taylor, Dolores
Root, Carl D.
Prater, Katherine



		CLASS of 1952
Schuls, Elva LaDonna
Kwilinski, Raymond
Hull, Arvilla Jean
Coon, James
Baldwin, Vernon
Lamb, Beverly
Long, Keith
Sherman, Mary E.
Molitor, Russell
Johnson, Bethel
Spehar, Elizabeth
Wilson, Bill - President
Hornbaker, Ronnie - Student Council
Cadaret, Mae - Vice President
Schooley, Mary - Secretary
Letts, Esther - Student Council
Chess, James - Reporter
Helsel, Glenna Fay - Treasurer
Eubank, Helen
Duddles, Roger
Kitchen, Nellie
McKeown, Wendell
Gunnerson, Gordon
VanderLaan, Marilyn J.
Workman, Grace
Dickerson, Dorothy
Francisco, Jerry
Gray, Patricia
Wilson, Martha
Mosher, Ida
Eising, Donald
Helsel, June E.
Londak, Betty
Jankoski, Arletta
Winegarden, Dora
McCrimmon, Eleanor E. - Advisor
Chalker, Orin R. - Principal
Anderson, Carl H. - Superintendent
Lindsay, Wilfred - Advisor
Gray, Dale
Haveman, Adeline



		CLASS of 1953
Whitman, Elaine
Carpenter, Benjamin
Wilson, Beverly
Roberts, Melvin
Johnson, Alice
Campbell, Marie
Reinkink, Edwin
Helsel, Orlena
Gilde, Kenneth
Plowman, Nancy
Stall, Mary
Bickel, Rollin
Lake, Adrienne - Class Advisor
Anderson, Carl H. - Superintendent
Chalker, Orin R. - Principal
Lake, Lloyd B. - Class Advisor
Murray, James
Wright, Barbara
Smith, Joan
Mills, Arlin
Keelean, Elizabeth
Soles, Mary
Haver, Gordon
Guldi, Donna
Lamb, Thomas
Hower, Ilene
Lamb, Joseph
Iverson, James
Williams, Joyce
Reeder, Larry
Gaines, Patricia
Beagle, Henry
Brown, Marion
Dolley, Billie
DeVoss, Joan
Francisco, Jean
Ballmer, Russell
Bacon, Rosemary
Barner, Donald
Ballmer, Ruth



		CLASS of 1954
Nowlin, Miles
Cowley, Phyllis
King, Marilyn
Wright, Gary
Anderson, Karen
Gray, Jane
McGee, Lloyd
Coon, Sally
Carpenter, Ethel
Winegarden, William
Whipple, Bruce - President
Lake, Adrienna - Advisor
Chalker, Orin R. - Principal
Anderson, Carl H. - Superintendent
Lake, Lloyd B. - Advisor
Root, Robert - Treasurer
Reeder, Wilburt - Secretary
Bartholomew, Clara Jean
Workman, Ruth
Hoel, Carol
Eubank, Lucille
Spehar, Patricia
Vanderstow, Marilyn
Carpenter, Edah
Haveman, Chrystal
Stephens, Robert
Rickard, Yvonne
Shippy, Wanda
Bowers, Richard
Molitor, Helen
Whitney, Ardith
Bartholomew, Earl
McKeown, Shirley
Lux, Donna
Parker, Theron



		CLASS of 1955
Leonard, Michael A.
Bickel, Paula F.
Ingleright, Russell D.
Holmquist, Janet A.
Hower, Donald D.
Scanlon, Sally, M.
Hill, Ronald L.
Ensing, Barbara
Miller, Roger E.
Ensing, Carl A.
Murray, Paul C.
Booms, Arlene T.
Deuell, Margaret R. - Treasurer
Ardis, Donald J. - Vice-President
Fox, George - Advisor
Anderson, Carl H. - Superintendent
Chalker, Orin R. - Principal
Brow, Eleanor - Class Advisor
Weersing, Spencer - President
Root, Marilyn V. - Secretary
Wilson, Jean I.
Edwards, Dora J.
Kwilinski, John R.
Weidler, Marion W.
Briggs, Donna L.
Peckman, Terrence W.
Jones, Roberta B.
Lerg, Jerome M.
DeBree, Arliss K.
Spehar, Katherrine
Hunt, Walter L., Jr.
Lanning, Patricia V.
Letts, Samuel C.
Gilde, Joyce E.
McGee, Willard H.
Root, Joanne Bartholomew
McLeod, Willard L.
Andorfer, Sylvia M.
Kline, Phyllis Stephan
Seeley, Gladys I.
Reeder, R. Kenneth
Inman, Sallie Ann
Wilson, Virgil V.
Francisco, Joan L.



		CLASS of 1956
Whitney, Delores, Kay
Stokes, Barbara
Norva, Bernard
Bowerman, Maureen
Snyder, Loris K.
Workman, Sally
Peckham, Dawn V.
Dennis, Robert
Meeuwes, Ida L.
Brewer, Martha
Burkholder, Norma - Class Representative
Dennis, Kay - Treasurer
Minthorn, Mrs. Don - Class Advisor
Leemgraven, Mr. Theodore - Class Advisor
Anderson, Mr. Carl - Superintendent
Chalker, Mr. Orin - Principal
Wade, William - President
Everett, Wayne - Vice-President
Whipple, Patricia
Rainer, Vernelia
Storey, Dorene
Mills, Mary E.
DeMoss, Edith
Lamb, Mary Lou
Carpenter, Zale
Francisco, Judy
Simmons, Sylvester
Ensing, Ruth L.
Klein, Charlene A.
Brown, Dian
Reeder, Larry L.
Robinson, Patricia K.
Stoll, Lloyd
Boven, Patricia



		CLASS of 1957
Peterson, Linda
Edwards, Clare
Trumble, Carol
Gibson, Lester
Guldi, Daisy
Biggins, Dennis
Armstead, Anita
McKeown, Darrold
Billett, Lula Bell
Baldwin, Wanetta - Treasurer
Armstead, Carita - Secretary
Robbins, Kenneth - Class Advisor
Chalker, Orin R. - Principal
Anderson, Carl H. - Superintendent
Beauhall, Mildred - Class Advisor
McKeown, Gordon - President
Williams, Donald - Vice-President
Cripe, Rebecca
Cowley, Marilyn
DeBree, Mary
Carlson, Danny
Wilson, Mary
DeVoss, Patricia
Parker, Lynnwood
Mosher, Frances
Worden, Eleanor
Wares, Larry
Farmer, Doris
Stoll, Dale
Molitor, Donald
Wolever, Sherman
Robinson, Violet
Murray, Jerry
Helsel, Coralie



		CLASS of 1958
Inman, John C.
Christie, Erma J.
Burkholder, Larry A.
Layle, Linda J.
Kobiska, Jay E.
Hutchinson, Evelyn M.
Peckham, Robert B.
Scanlon, Mary L.
Morrison, Steven G.
Bickel, Ivan H.
Thompson, Martha Ann - Secretary
Johnson, Arthur C. - President
Lindsey, Wilfred - Class Advisor
Chalker, Orin R. - Principal
Anderson, Carl H. - Superintendent
Borgman, Clayton - Class Advisor
Young, Richard J. - Vice-President
Peterson, Edwin - Treasurer
Sprik, Harold R.
Prater, Vivian L.
Clarkson, Mary J.
Wade, john H.
Sundell, Dolores J.
Murray, Aaron
Boven, Jennie M.
Rayment, Donna M.
Duddles, Charles W.
Guest, Barbara J.
Lawrence, Howard V.
Stephan, Edward D.
Londak, Wilma M.
Smith, Paul J.
Beauhall, Janice L.
Davis, Frank D.
Bartholomew, Evelyn
Snyder, Arlo W.
Hall, Violet N.
Iverson, John M.



		CLASS of 1959
Wilson, Bethel A.
Musselman, James
Helmer, Gail M.
Huss, Leroy A.
Breuer, Joseph W.
Osowski, Jerry L.
Peckham, Marsha H.
Hutchinson, Wendell L.
Francisco, Joyce R.
Luce, Bethel M.
Eising, Karen L. - secretary
Burkholder, Bruce A.
LaGrone, Melvin - Advisor
Anderson, Carl - Superintendent
Mayfield, Keith - Principal
Kniffen, John - Advisor
Hornbaker, Bonnie E. - President
Robinson, Richard M. - Treasurer
Dolley, Darlene V.
Rider, Eva M.
Gott, Lanny R.
Belknap, Herbert
Sherman, Lola B.
Sherman, Patsy J.
Billett, Carroll D.
Winans, Fairy G.
Weidler, William R.
Harris, Bernard R.
Perrigo, Cappi
Brown, George C.
Eising, Lois E.
Maxwell, Jackalene E.
Bard, Donald L.
Ferris, Sharon K.
Anderson, Ronald J.
Wilson, Arlo J.
Hutchinson, Carl W.
Murray, Judy A.
Arnold, Allan L.
Stockwell, Wanda L.



		CLASS of 1960
Hejnal, Patsy Ann
Price, Paul R.
Parker, Edith V.
Loucks, Loyal
Freeman, Josette R.
Shackelton, Gordon E.
Booms, Grace A.
Phelps, Roger L.
Chynoweth, Suanne
Sabbadino, Joseph D.
Hill, Ella Jean
Gillow, Carol A.
Anderson, Wanda M. - Secretary
Lydic, Gordon A. - President
Lake, Lloyd B. - Class Advisor
Anderson, Carl H. - Superintendent
Mayfield, Keith O. - Principal
Lake, Mrs. Adrienne - Class Advisor
Harris, Glennice E. - Vice-President
Talsma, Marily R. - Treasurer
Johnson, Marian L.
Rinckey, Jerry L.
Hittle, Laura M.
Haveman, George R.
Lewis, Robert E.
DePriest, Ruth
Harris, Robert D.
Barton, Ivan E.
Johnson, Virginia K.
Stephan, Terry J.
Kern, Judy Lee
Caswell, Charles J.
Tyler, Roger F.
Williams, Winfred M.
Helsel, Joyce M.
Totton, John C.
Barton, Ann L.
Sherman, Charles L.
Robinson, Evelyn
Perrigo, William E.
Peterson, Ruth A.
Clark, Gary L.
Wagner, Margie M.
Rainer, Glenda C.
Gallop, Gary P.
Whitney, Sally Jo
McDonald, James H.
LaPointe, JoAnn



		CLASS of 1961
Sprik, Donna J.
Simons, Barry D.
Alexander, Sylvia D.
Burgett, Harold R.
Sprik, Peggy A.
Hoitenga, Donald P.
Clark, Carol J.
Roberts, Garry B.
Maxwell, JoAnn A.
Thornton, Robert E.
Anderson, Susan H.
Hutchinson, Walter L.
Brown, Thelma M.
Roberts, Ronald E.
Wilson, Helen E.
Eising, Richard D.
Park, Lennis O.
Loucks, Norleen Kay
Lamb, William P.
Kern, Carmen M.
Kobiska, Herbert P.
Peckham, Mary L.
Lamont, Gilbert P.
DeBree, Lorraine Mae
Yount, Michael L.
Park, Carol L.
Shetenhelm, Stephen E.
Gott, Glenda Grace
Simmons, Chester L.
Christie, David G.
Neaves, Judy Ann
Pitts, Thomas W.
Dyer, Edward F.
Harris, Louise M.
Billett, Aaron R.
Roberts, David Jake - President
Miller, Nancy L. - Secretary
Stephan, Sharon K. - Treasurer
Helsel, Edward J. - Vice-President
Briggs, David O.
Phinney, Judith L.
Porter, Donald D.
Beauhall, Mildred - Senior Advisor
Preston, Richard L. - H.S. Superintendent
Holbrook, W. Carl - H.S. Principal
Fox, George R. - Senior Advisor
Totton, Edward F.



		CLASS of 1962
Williams, Revo Rider
Shetenhelm, Larry E.
Christie, Judith A.
Kleppi, Dietrich
Camfield, Lorna C.
Helsel, Gary L.
McKeown, Paulette
Booms, LeRoy C.
Gonton, Richard C.
Bronkema, Diane Burkholder
Blair, Lynn L.
Billett, Patricia J.
Hill, Larry D.
Peckham, Janis E.
Bard, Richard W.
Beseau, Ann C.
Spehar, Lawrence
Lamb, James C.
Mongar, Blanche L.
Kalis, Sally - Secretary
Baker, Clifford A. - President
Guest, Richard E. - Vice-President
Roberts, Myrna Dennis - Treasurer
Stephan, Patty
Chick, Kenneth M.
Thompson, Richard L.
Bartholomew, Ellen J.
Arnold, Linda K.
Rainer, Edward N.
Beagle, Karen S.
Anderson, Thomas G.
Leemgraven, Theodore W. - Advisor
Preston, Richard L. - Superintendent
Holbrook, W. Carl - Principal
Smith, Sharon L.
Smith, James V.
Purkey, Booth L.
Perrigo, Bonita S.
Adams, Robert D.
Dyer, Dorothy M.
Tauro, Timo
Winans, Ethel D.
Price, Jay W.
Kline, Kay A.
Shelenhelm, Gerry C.



		CLASS of 1963
Spehar, Victoria L.
Williams, Leonard T.
Gilde, Dorreen L.
McLeod, Richard M.
Peterson, Sue H.
Billett, William Noel
Jackson, Joan Ruth
Brown, James F.
Strickland, Rita Marian
Crane, Harold G.
Clark, Nancy Marie
Eising, Kenneth A.
Sprik, Sharon K.
Ingleright, Larry G.
Kwilinski, Shirley Ann
Hoitenga, Rosalie Ann
Londak, Lillian V.
Shackelton, Douglas A.
Booms, Ann Marie
Freeman, Jacquelyn Kay
Tonnon, Anna H.
Lewis, Harold D.
Coswell, Donna J.
Reinink, Margaret Ann
Kaspriak, Jeanette Julia
Mosher, Harry S.
Whipple, Lois Ann
Buttjes, Diethor
Baldwin, James L.
Mosher, Sandra Carol
Ruell, Robert D.
Alexander, Dawn Edette
Rainey, Beverly Kay
Kobiska, E. Wayne
Escalanto, Helda
Young, David R.
Yount, Susan Kay - Secretary
Whipple, A. Dale - President
Minthorn, Dawn M.
Huss, Carla June - Treasurer
Shippy, Frederick T. - Vice-President
Lutz, Keith E.
Cowley, Beverly June
Lake, Melvin Douglas
Johnson, Charline M.
Peterson, Leona
Reid, Stuart W. - Class Advisor
Hall, Aaron C. - Principal
Preston, Richard L. - Superintendent
Thompson, Mildred M. - Class Advisor
Schneider, Hildemarie
Smith, Barbara Jean
VanderWall, John S.



		CLASS of 1964
Chynoweth, Ainslie Elizabeth
Booms, Denis E.
Martin, Linda Lou
Hejnal, David C.
Baker, Judy Rae
Winans, Mary Louise
Stanton, Bryce A.
Trafford, Dianne Jean
Bartholomew, James E.
Van Drie, Marsha Ann
Carr, Dennis H.
Barton, Loralee
Kalima, Jim Johanes
Osowski, Becky Kay
Talsma, Robert L.
Godfrey, Rise D.
Gillow, Pamela Jayne
Crowder, Loren Ray
Boven, Grace Ann
Lydic, John Richard
Whipple, Connie Ruth
Tauro, Tuula I.
Brown, Earl M.
Beagle, Charlene Faye
Godfrey, Robert D.
Baldwin, Nancy Jane
Smith, Susan Elizabeth
Helsel, Miriam M.
Truax, Marlene Ilene
Harris, Patricia Ann
Lerg, Paul Bernard
Riedel, Jean Marie
Porter, Judy Miriam
Moore, Gregory Wayne
Parker, Patrick Dee
Hill, Shirley A.
Blair, Meretta Kay - Secretary
McGiness, Richard G. - Vice-President
Adams, Richard Buell - President
Moote, Terry M. - Treasurer
Hill, Beverly Kay
Pitts, Wesley R.
Hoitenga, Mary Ann
Lindsay, Wilfred - Class Advisor
Hall, Aaron C. - Principal
Carr, Raymond O. - Superintendent
Thompson, Mildred M. - Class Advisor
Whipple, Linda Dawn
Haveman, David Lee



		CLASS of 1965
Niles, Patricia A.
Miller, Larry R.
Schooley, Sandra I.
Burkholder, Keith D.
Mosher, Jean Marie
Kalis, Nancy Ellen
Corwin, Ernie J.
Luce, Ann Marie
Mosher, William Dean
Erikson, Ingrid
Laucks, Ronald W.
Neblock, Cheryl Louise
Murray, Clarence Hugh
DeBree, Connie Jo
Lerg. James C.
Shippy, Cheryl R.
Seeley, Howard Ray
Helsel, Nancy Nadine
Runyon, Charles E.
Helsel, Carol Jo
Mason, David Eldon
Peterson, Maxine Fay
Lawrence, Mary A.
Gresley, Darrell L.
Mosher, Sheila Kaye
Pitts, Eugene P.
Stearns, Gail Lynn
Wagner, Thomas, Ray
Tennant, Carolyn Ruth
Harris, Diana Lynn
McGiness, Gerald Lee
Quist, Karen Alice
Schooley, Carol Ann
Sherman, Patricia Ellen
Ruell, Jerry F.
Park, Alma Kay
Cox, Karen Louise
Snyder, John F.
Hutchinson, Nancy Irene
Jackson, Gerald McLain
Harris, Clifford Howard
Schwarder, Hazel Ann
Rogers, Larry William
Bartholomew, Louise Adelaide
Wade, Michael Lynn - Treasurer
Perrigo, Toni Louise - Secretary
Stickney, Thomas Edwin - President
Etterman, Clark Warren - Vice-President
LaMont, Bette Sue
Shetenhelm, James Allen
Holmes, Lucinda Jean
Cleark, Robert N.
Helsel, Nancy June
Woods, Peter J. - Class Advisor
Hall, Aaron C. - Principal
Carr, Raymond O. - Superintendent
LaGrone, Melvin M. - Class Advisor
Carlson, Carolyn Lucille
Wilke, Gunter
Peterson, Rose Marie



		CLASS of 1966
Letts, Linda K.
McGee, Jack D.
Raden, Nancy A.
Harris, James R.
Gilde, Linda M.
Gallop, Daniel L.
Wagner, Marvin G.
Metzger, Ada M.
Nordstrom, Per B.
Luers, Jutta
Edwards, Rodmond M.
Sellers, Caryn L.
Armstead, Kenneth L.
Winans, Gloria A.
Boven, Harold J.
Patterson, Mark R.
Klaviter, Mignon J.
Griswold, Michael V.
Porter, Nancy K.
Lewis, Terry D.
Carr, Diana
Brown, David T.
Kniffen, Kristine A.
Hutchinson, Donovan B.
Carlson, Evva J.
Roberts, William E.
Lentz, Hilda K.
Hoitenga, Wilfrid M.
Barton, Lynne E.
Raden, Richard J.
Hejnal, James S.
Houghton, Sue L.
Bartholomew, Frederick E.
Stickney, Marjorie A.
Adams, Thomas E.
Mason, Marcia E.
Beagle, Bernadette E.
Lerg, Thomas M.
Alexander, Gordon L.
Lenten, Marion L.
Hower, Leonard J. - Vice-President
Lerg, Mary M. - Treasurer
Lake, Mrs. Adrienne - Advisor
Sessions, Mr. Thomas R. - Principal
Carr, Mr. Raymond O. - Superintendent
Lake, Mr. L. Burton - Advisor
Martin, Evelyn F. - Secretary
Weisgerber, Steven P. - President


		CLASS of 1967
Neblock, Marilyn E.
Schoettle, James W., Jr.
Keelean, Wanda L.
Beagle, David J.
Shaw, Maureen A.
Morgan, Sheila
Vanderlaan, Judy L.
Sunderland, Kay E.
Olson, Bruce A.
Bowman, Susan
Pitts, Roger K.
Smith, Jan M.
Ormsby, Duane
Perrigo, Sheila
Kalis, Alan E.
Elenbaas, Judith A.
Minthorn, Joseph W.
Perrigo, Rita A.
Stearns, Janice
Eubank, Teresa
Helsel, Rose Mary
Helsel, Edwin L.
Rosted, Beatrice R.
Baldwin, William B.
Etterman, Cher L.
VanHaitsma, Brenda S.
Seeley, Larry W.
Griswold, Marjean S.
Bierie, Sharley J.
Newburn, Ronald A.
Somes, Arvena R.
Booms, Raymond W.
Peterson, Leonard A. - President
Wallington, Deborah L. - Vice-President
Hejnal, Charles L. - Treasurer
Torrey, Kathleen - Secretary
Damm, Svenecik
Phillips, Peggy L.
Gillow, Keith E.
Johnson, Betty L.
McGiness, Linda
Fox, Mr. George - Advisor
DelBello, Mr. Floyd - Superintendent
Sessions, Mr. Thomas - Principal
Sherman, Mrs. Helen - Advisor
Ardis, Rhonda J.
McGiness, Thomas L.
Johnson, Joyce A.



		CLASS of 1968
Winans, Glenda S.
Kitchen, Benjamin C.
Herweyer, Janet E.
Outman, Lyle J.
Holmes, Cassandra J.
Metzger, Carl D.
Wiinikainen, Vonna M.
Stanton, Bradfor L.
Edwards, Cindy J.
Quist, Kenneth A.
Schooley, Norma J.
Torrey, James C.
Eubank, Karen E.
Monger, Daniel D.
Doll, Darlene J.
Long, Paul D.
Ferguson, Norma J.
Miller, Douglas W.
Rosted, Sharron K.
Gillow, Julie
DeBree, Daniel G.
Baker, Dale M.
Aldrich, Wilson R., Jr.
Strickland, Clara M.
Runyon, William D.
Gray, Susan M.
Cody, Michael L.
Schwarder, Ellen K.
Long, Stanley P., Jr.
Shetenhelm, Janet E.
Gaines, Richard A.
Palmer, Dale R.
Jackson, Judy A.
Filipanszisz, Rick
Martin, Freida A.
Moore, Michael E.
Peasley, Roberta I.
Roberts, Richard A.
Moote, Ann E.
Shivlie, Louie G.
Niles, Jerry A.
Peasley, Glennda A.
Cox, Paul
Hutchinson, Kathryn K.
Harris, Lawrence G.
Hoel, Sharon L.
Satchell, Terry L. - Vice-President
Theefeld, Beth A. - Treasurer
Morrow, Linda K. - Secretary
Raden, Robert A. - President
Gilde, Karen A.
Lutz, Gregory L.
McGiness, Sandra K.
Minthorn, Paul J.
Page, Kathryn G.
Lerg, Robert J.
Eubank, Sheila K.
Chalker, Orin R. - Advisor
DelBello, Floyd J. - Superintendent
Sessions, Thomas R. - Principal
Bourgeois, Bud R. - Advisor
LaGrone, Renee A.
Edwards, Bonnie K.
Prior, Keren L.
Raden, Kenneth D.
Hubbard, George T. - No Picture
Heath, Marlene K. - No Picture



		CLASS of 1969
Ardis, Cheryl A.
Hand, Kenneth W., Jr.
Becker, Patricia A.
Kitchen, Michael C.
Gillow, Gloria J.
Davis, Steven H.
Eubank, Vicki A.
Totton, Michael B.
Runyon, Cheryl K.
Sunderland, Thomas L.
Prior, Kristine M.
Eubank, Steve A.
Peasley, Patricia L.
Stephan, Barry C.
Webb, Kristine K.
Older, Thomas A.
Lenten, Ruth E.
Apps, David W.
Moyle, Christine
Perrigo, Steven D.
Vanderlaan, Joan L.
Davis, Crystal M.
DeFreese, Micheal R.
Stearns, Kathy Jo
Schoettle, Barbetta J. - Secretary
Baker, Laura J. - Vice-President
Hunsberger, William L. - President
Wetzel, Nancy L. - Treasurer
Geiger, Gary L.
Knapp, Theodore A.
Long, Helen M.
LaGrone, Rodger K.
Thompson, Mildred - Advisor
DelBello, Floyd - Superintendent
Sessions, Thomas - Principal
Leemgraven, Theodore - Advisor
Burkholder, Wayne B.
Lamont, Jane K.
Deimel, Mary - Name Only

 

 This file was contributed by:
Debra M. Dudek
Director
Missaukee District Library
210 S. Canal Street
Lake City, MI  49651
Phone: (231) 839-2166
Fax: (231) 839-3865
missdirector@charterinternet.com

2008 - 2009  Donna Hoff-Grambau

Volunteers hold copyright to the material they have donated for this site.  Not to be copied and used in any format to any other site or in any other media. 

THIS SITE IS PART OF THE MIGENWEB PROJECT

MIGenWeb Official Notices and Disclaimer

This server space page is provided by Michigan Family History Network genealogical server.