Missaukee County Michigan 1880 Census

Supervisor's Dist 2
Enumerator's District 181
Enumerator T.F.Caldwell & John Volgel


Township: Forest Township

Categories:
Last Name, First Name,  Color, Sex,  Age,  Born in year,  Relationship to Head of House

Byroads James W M 41 Head
Minnie W F 28 Wife
Estella W F 11 Dau.
Hide Lillian W F 21 N.R.

Prosser David W M 52 Head
Lucy W F 41 Wife
Arthur W M 8 Son
William F. W M 7 Son
Lucy C. W F 4 Dau.

Kelsey Oren W M 50 Head
Ezra W M 49 Bro.

Pollard J.J. W M 46 Head
Katie W F 40 Wife
William W M 16 Son
Lilly W F 14 Dau.

Reed William W M 57 Head
Elwin W M 22 Son
Emma W F 20 DIL
Mirta W F 1 Gdau

Woodin Edwin W M 23 Head
Ada W F 20 Wife
Anna W F 1 Dau.

Merrill Rodney W M 26 Head
Mary W F 20 Wife
Mina W F 1/12 May Dau.

Morford Thomas W M 62 Head
Orilla W F 51 Wife
George W M 23 Son
James W M 21 Son
Frederick W M 20 Son
Annie W F 7 Dau.

Corwin Hallert W M 23 Head
Eunice W F 18 Wife
Harvey W M 1 Son
Homer W M 2/12 Apr Son

Miller Henry W M 37 Head

Bailey Gordon W M 30 Head
Nannie W F 26 Wife
Clifford W M 2 Son
Watson George W. W M 60 N.R.

Bailey Horace W M 33 Head
Mariah W F 33 Wife
Ellen W F 8 Dau.
Loren W M 6 Son
Lester W M 4 Son
Durgan S.F. W M 21 N.R.

Nowlin Henry W M 32 Head
Floretta W F 33 Wife
Ethel W F 8 Dau.
David W M 8/12 Sept Son

West Branch Township

Siddall Levi W M 17 Head
Emma W F 19 Wife
Luther W M 1/12 Apr Son

Parker Orval W M 23 Head
Ida W F 21 Wife
Jinny W F 4/12 Feb. Dau.

Conway William S. W M 44 Head
Sarah J. W F 45 Wife
Charles W M 17 Son
Sarah E. W F 15 Dau.
John W. W M 13 Son
Robert R. W M 8 Son
Louis A. W M 5 Son

Bell A.D. W M 39 Head
Laura E. W F 35 Wife
Emma W F 14 Dau.
Byron W M 12 Son
Annie W F 9 Dau.
David W M 7 Son
Curtis S.G. W M 30 N.R.

Conway Joesph W M 24 Head
Elizabeth W F 16 Wife
Wilcox Franklin W M 50 N.R.

Brainard G.E. W M 43 Head
Maria W F 41 Wife
Jessie W F 14 Dau.
Jennie W F 12 Dau.
Getrude W F 4 Dau.
May W F 9/12 Aug. Dau.

Monroe William W M 55 Head
James W M 27 Son
Emma W F 21 D.I.L.
John W M 19 Son
Torisey Hugh W M 45 N.R.

Miller Charles W M 39 Head
Annetta W F 32 Wife
Winnie W F 12 Dau.
Charnetta W F 10 Dau.
Louis W M 6 Son
Cecil W M 4 Son
C.C. W M 10/12 July Son

Bunce Chauncey W M 44 Head
Emily W F 29 Wife
Leonard W M 94 Father
Hurlburt Benjamin W M 45 N.R.

Fangier Benjamin W M 53 Head
Helen W F 45 Wife
Leora W F 15 Dau.
Murray John W M 24 N.R.

Mullen Charles W M 36 Head
Jessie W F 29 Wife
Mary A. W F 6 Dau.
Gibbons John W M 35 N.R.

Nixon James W M 35 Head
Jessie W F 22 Wife
Becker Samuel W M 18 N.R.
Becker Mary W F 17 N.R.

Putnam Melvin W M 30 Head
Elizabeth W F 34 Wife
Annetta W F 7 Dau.
Elizabeth W F 2 Dau.

Williams Robert W M 25 Head

Decker Lorenzo W M 40 Head
No Name Entered W F 32 Wife
Prichard Edwin W M 23 N.R.

Caldwell Township

Gifford James W M 35 Head
Angeline W F 29 Wife
Fay W F 9 Dau.
Mamie W F 4 Dau.
Adelbert W M 1 Son
Griswold Charles W M 25 N.R.

Charbonneau William W M 35 Head
Catherine W F 29 Wife
Moses W M 7 Son
Lillie M. W F 5 Dau.
Ida May W F 3 Dau.

Bechtel Ephriam W M 44 Head
Caroline W F 43 Wife
Charles W M 21 Son
Emma W F 19 Dau.
Caroline W F 17 Dau.
Ephriam W M 15 Son
Willy W M 10 Son
Clara W F 8 Dau.
George W M 5 Son

Seely John C. W M 47 Head
Mary M. W F 45 Wife
Franklin W M 22 Son
Edward W M 21 Son

Hareus Charles W M 23 Head
Amelia W F 29 Wife
Maude E. W F 1 Dau.
Grace W F 8/12 Sept Dau.

Babeach Sylvester W M 24 Head
Julia W F 30 Wife
Shelp Jessie W F 10 SD
Susie W F 6 SD

Dyer James A. W M 37 Head
Roxie W F 28 Wife
Viola W F 5 Dau.
Lillie W F 3 Dau.

Dyer Thomas W M 26 Head
Mary W F 16 Wife
Viola W F 9/12 Aug. Dau.

Ball Alonzo W M 28 Head
Prudence W F 18 Wife
Mark W M 2 Son
Clarence W M 7/12 Oct. Son

Golden Robert W M 35 Head
Mary A. W F 29 Wife
Curtis Amanda W F 14 SIL
James W M 17 BIL

Chadwick Albert W M 31 Head
Marilla W F 24 Wife
Charles W F 7 Son

Snow F.A. W M 49 Head
Abbie W F 44 Wife
Howard W M 12 Son
Arra W M 71 Father

Merrill Dudley W M 30 Head
Sarah W F 27 Wife
Ethel W F 1 Dau.
Woodward Hattie W F 16 N.R.

Merrill Adolphus W M 33 Head
Jane A. W F 23 Wife
Deloid W M 3 Son
Patterson Henry W M 16 N.R.

Charters Jackson W M 42 Head
Dressa W F 77 Mother

White James W M 32 Head
Olivia W F 37 Wife
Jennie W F 11 Dau.
Walter W M 9 Son
Alice W F 7 Dau.

Whitlock Russell W M 42 Head
Ursula W F 31 Wife
Alex W M 6 Son
May Etta W F 4 Dau.
Rose W F 3 Dau.
Brown Fred W M 13 S.S.
Whitlock Etta W F 1 Dau.

Downing Frank W M 28 Head
Lorina W F 30 Wife
George W M 11 Son
Mattison Netta W F 19 N.R.

Doyle William W M 29 Head
Maggie W F 25 Wife
Duncan W M 3 Son
Hector W M 1/12 Apr Son
Nancy W F 22 Sister

Goratty O.C. W M 31 Head
Jemmina W F 30 Wife
Mary A. W F 3 Dau.
Falls Matthew W M 22 N.R.
Thomas W M 17 N.R.

Goratty Walter W M 35 Head
Junis W F 22 Wife
Rosena J. W F 5 Dau.
Henry J. W M 3 Son
Walter W. W M 9/12 Aug. Son

Caldwell John W M 31 Head
Martha W F 23 Wife
Florina W F 3 Dau

Cox John W M 61 Head

Charter Lafayette W M 41 Head
Catharine W F 42 Wife
Nellie W F 12 Dau
Kitty W F 5 Dau
Caldwell Mary W F 19 N.R.

Pioneer Township

Fountain Louis W M 36 Head
Alice W F 30 Wife
Maggie W F 2 Dau

Richardson Washington W M 54 Head
Stewart George W M 21 N.R.

Richardson M.D. W M 34 Head
Sarah W F 31 Wife
Etta O. W F 10 Dau
Louis A. W M 8 Son
Arthur A. W M 7 Son

Ingersoll Henry W M 31 Head
Jemima W F 24 Wife
Dora A. W F 4 Dau
Bettsy W F 2 Dau
Homer W M 1/12 April Son
Abraham Hannah W F 20 SIL

Sanders Robert W M 56 Head
Jerusha W F 52 Wife
Nathan W M 29 Son
Joseph W M 21 Son
Raphil W M 18 Son
Charles W M 8 Son

Churchill William W M 34 Head
Eliza W F 29 Wife
Minnie W F 11 Dau
Myrta W F 9 Dau
Ernest W M 5 Dau
William W M 1/12 April Son
Anderson Martha W F 20 N.R.
David W M 28 N.R.

Bonnell B.C. W M 38 Head
Caroline W F 35 Wife
Isaac H. W M 17 Son
Elizabeth W F 12 Dau
Mary W F 6 Dau
Cooks William W M 21 N.R.

McManius Thomas W M 39 Head
Elizabeth W F 31 Wife
John W M 11 Son
Charles W M 6 Son
Joseph W M 2 Son

Parker O.F. W M 31 Head
Mary E. W F 25 Wife
Wills W M 6 Son
Ella W F 4 Dau
Fowler Harriet W M 65 Mother

Hoke Herman W M 47 Head
Maggie W F 38 Wife
Francis W M 14 Son
Benjamin W M 19 Son
Claud W M 6 Son
Oscar W M 4 Son
Dow W M 3 Son
Annie W F 7/12 Oct. Dau

Brass Milo W M 33 Head
Estia W F 23 Wife
Clara W F 5 Dau

Richardson O.W. W M 31 Head
Kit W F 26 Wife
Jennie W F 4 Dau
Fayette W F 3/12 Feb. Dau
Stewart Cassins W M 16 N.R.

Hunt A.C. W M 28 Head
Maggie W F 22 Wife
Dingen James W M 21 N.R.

Cole R.J. W M 33 Head
Clara W F 27 Wife
Blanche W F 3 Dau
Isaiah W M 72 Father

Hunt James B. W M 59 Head
Catherine W F 55 Wife
John W M 24 Son
Sarah W F 20 Dau
Elnora W F 18 Dau
Ida W F 16 Dau
Dora A. W F 13 Dau
James H. W M 9 Son
Belm Isaac H. W M 29 N.R.

Shannon Thomas W M 47 Head
Juliana W F 34 Wife
Maurna W F 11 Dau
Clara W F 10 Dau
Jennette W F 9 Dau
Montrose W M 6 Son

Chime William W M 36 Head
Minnie W F 26 Wife
John W M 2 Son

Forschu David W M 35 Head
Mary W F 31 Wife

Lewis John W M 23 Head
Jerusha W F 20 Wife

Stitt James W M 27 Head
Jane A. W F 20 Sister
Milo W M 18 Brother
William W M 55 Father
Rosa W F 50 Mother
John W M 24 Brother
Joseph W M 29 Brother

Ashley Gilbert W M 60 Head
Mary W F 50 Wife
Ashley Gillard W M 24 Cousin
Sherman Job W M 30 N.R.

McCollum Colin W. W M 33 Head
Sarah W F 23 Wife
Alphonse W M 0/12 Son

Caster Amos W M 40 Head
Melissa W F 40 Wife
Marietta W F 8 Dau
Myrta W F 6 Dau
Ella W F 4 Dau
Mary W F 2 Dau

Sommers George W M 33 Head
Ella W F 26 Wife
John W M 8/12 Sept. Son
Caster John W M 70 N.R.
Rose Albert W M 26 N.R.
McCollum John W M 30 N.R.

Morey William W M 40 Head
Emma W F 29 Wife
McLaughlin William W M 35 N.R.
Campbell Andrew W M 45 N.R.
Robasco Charles W M 25 N.R.
Joyce David W M 15 N.R.
Bradley Sarah W F 33 N.R.
Center William W M 46 N.R.

Flinn W M 32 Head
Harriet W F 25 Wife
Robert W M 5 Son
Peter W M 3 Son
Eugene W M 1 Son

Jones Thomas W M 35 Head
Elizabeth W F 26 Wife
Mattie W F 3 Dau

Smith O.S. W M 63 Head
Rachael W F 60 Wife
William D. W M 24 Son
Levi W M 20 Son

George W M 39 Head
Nina W F 35 Wife
Henry W M 14 Son
Agnes W F 11 Dau
George W M 7 Son
James W M 6 Son
Mary W F 4 Dau
Ward W M 6/12 Nov. Son

Nowlen Henry W M 44 Head
Lydia W F 37 Wife
Hattie W F 20 Dau
Jennie W F 19 Dau
Keeler James W M 28 N.R.

French Clark W M 25 Head
Hattie W F 21 Wife
Lewis W M 4 Son
Freddie W M 2/12 Feb. Son

Cockerel John W M 39 Head
Jane W F 66 Father
Betsey W F 65 Mother
Parker Oslo W M 27 Head
Mary E. W F 29 Wife
Nowlen Addison W M 65 FIL

French Calvin W M 57 Head
Laura W F 47 Wife

Emerson Richard W M 60 Head
Lucinda W F 59 Wife
Hiram W M 28 Son
Lillie W F 24 Son

Robinson John W M 23 Head
Ella W F 24 Wife

Lets Issac W M 45 Head
Charlotte W F 25 Wife
Kitty W F 7 Dau

Chapell Charles W M 25 Head
May W F 25 Wife
Fred W M 6 Son
Minnie W F 4 Dau
Eva W F 3 Dau
Ida W F 1 Dau

Theis N. W M 40 Head
Ellen W F 37 Wife
Emma W F 19 Dau
Richard W M 17 Son
Edwin W M 16 Son
Harry W M 13 Son
Stadden Thomas W M 30 N.R.
Fannie W F 24 N.R.
Hawkins William W M 22 N.R.
Rowley George W M 25 N.R.
Hanson Edward W M 28 N.R.
Cooper J. W M 26 N.R.
Rowley William W M 22 N.R.
Graff John W M 30 N.R.
Nalling A. W M 35 N.R.
Freeman John W M 40 N.R.
Morley A. W M 23 N.R.
Baeker John W M 28 N.R.
Bushing William W M 45 N.R.
Stewart William W M 21 N.R.
Wagoner Frank W M 20 N.R.
Bloom Sophia W F 19 N.R.

Parker W.S. W M 56 Head
Catherine W F 51 Wife
Brainard Clarence W M 22 SIL
Hannah W F 16 Dau
Sherman Job W M 26 N.R.
Ashesby Mary W F 24 N.R.

Siddall S. W M 42 Head
Sarah W F 42 Wife
Stephen W M 19 Son
Mary W F 17 DIL

Jenkins H.J. W M 42 Head
Sarah W F 42 Wife
Charles W M 10 Son
Hogan Charles W M 46 N.R.
Hanson Harry W M 22 N.R.
McGee Robert W M 24 N.R.
McMahan Isaac W M 40 N.R.
Johnson John W M 24 N.R.
Steele Mike W M 26 N.R.
McLaine Samuel W M 20 N.R.
McDonald Eddie W M 30 N.R.
McCloud K. W M 23 N.R.
Logan Mike W M 21 N.R.
Ogelsby Horace W M 22 N.R.
Keister John W M 45 N.R.
Laughlin John W M 26 N.R.
Giligan James W M 38 N.R.
Longe John W M 25 N.R.
Gardiner Joseph W M 26 N.R.
Dudley A.N. W M 40 N.R.
Markeley James W M 22 N.R.
Pieffer Thomas W M 34 N.R.
McGibbon Alex W M 20 N.R.
Peiffer A. W M 30 N.R.
Johnson H. W M 29 N.R.
Maddison John W M 28 N.R.
Marble Fred W M 25 N.R.
Anna W F 22 N.R.
Lund Ed W M 40 N.R.
Crass William W M 25 N.R.
Brown George W M 28 N.R.
Bahr Charles W M 24 N.R.
Bringleson Ed W M 27 N.R.
Marble Judson W M 29 N.R.
Johnson A. W M 28 N.R.
Ellis James W M 25 N.R.
Kelley Mike W M 20 N.R.
Murphy Pat W M 25 N.R.
Brown Arthur W M 22 N.R.
Gibson David W M 26 N.R.
Secour Samuel W M 30 N.R.
Pomeroy Leon W M 22 N.R.
Peiffer Mike W M 40 N.R.
Armstrong Samuel W M 18 N.R.
Pomeroy Ed W M 30 N.R.
Jane W F 25 N.R.
Miller Rolph W M 26 N.R.

Green George W M 37 Head
Eliza W F 26 Wife
Frank W M 14 Son
Hattie W F 10 Dau
Laura W F 7 Dau
Allie W F 5 Dau
William W M 3 Son
Alonzo W M 2 Son
Clarence W M 8/12 Sept. Son

Lamb Horace W M 42 Head
Amanda W F 36 Wife
Carrie W F 13 Dau
Jane W F 11 Dau

Lamb Charles W M 49 Head
Sarah E. W F 41 Wife
Samuel F. W M 21 Son
William H. W M 16 Son
Rosa R. W F 10 Dau
Minnie W F 8 Dau
Sarah E. W F 1 Dau

Bardwell Frank W M 27 Head

McKinney Elmer W M 32 Head
Sarah W F 25 Wife
Cora W F 1 Dau
Hoskins Octavia W F 20 N.R.

Sanders Horace E. W M 32 Head
Purcess W F 33 Wife
Maggie B. W F 6 Dau
Walter W M 5 Son

McKinney John W M 34 Head
Delphine W F 33 Wife
Robert H. W M 12 Son
Maynard W M 7 Son

Barkley William W M 40 Head
Margaret W F 40 Wife
Frank W M 15 Son
Weslely W M 13 Son
Charles W M 11 Son
Rodgers Ed D. W M 36 N.R.

Wieas Edwin W M 27 Head
Ella W F 24 Wife
Clinton W M 3 Son
Jennie W F 2 Dau

Bloomfield Township

Strippy Minot W M 37 Head
Minnie W F 34 Wife
Willie W M 10 Son
George W M 5 Son

Bryan C.W. W M 33 Head
Martha W F 28 Wife
Willie W M 9 Son

Babcock Martin W M 60 Head
Joshua W M 21 Son
Lizzie W F 18 Step D
Ella W F 10 Dau

Babcock Rueben W M 43 Head
Cynthia W F 35 Wife
Pritchard Emma W F 12 N.R.

Golden William W M 27 Head
Martha W F 20 Wife
Roy W M 2/12 April Son

Hueston George W M 32 Head
Charles W M 28 Brother
Reed Sarah W F 21 Sister
Reed William W M 26 BIL

Cook Mack W M 38 Head
Mary W F 37 Wife
Mack E. W M 15 Son
John W M 12 Son
Walter L. W M 10 Son
Margetta W F 7 Dau
Edgar L. W M 5 Son
Edith W F 2 Dau

Cook Winthrop W M 28 Head
Mary W F 25 Wife
Beatta W F 3 Dau
Maude W F 1 Dau
Marriat W F 56 Mother

Hurst Benjamin W M 57 Head
Harriet W F 50 Wife

Powers John W M 54 Head
Martin John W M 29 N.R.
Bofley Mike W M 34 N.R.
Kelly George W M 32 N.R.
Nichols Charles W M 24 N.R.
Morgan Joseph W M 21 N.R.
Collins Thomas W M 27 N.R.
Collins Henry W M 29 N.R.
Johnson Miles W M 32 N.R.
Blair John W M 31 N.R.
Scott Thomas W M 37 N.R.
Scott James W M 25 N.R.
Morey John W M 27 N.R.
Driscoll Charles W M 22 N.R.

Fay Mark W M 21 Head
Johnson William W M 29 N.R.
Ingalls Mack W M 27 N.R.
Kelly Pat W M 23 N.R.
Obrian James W M 24 N.R.
O Niel Thomas W M 23 N.R.
Jerome Isaac W M 25 N.R.
Morgan John W M 27 N.R.
Miles James W M 26 N.R.
Collins Patrick W M 31 N.R.
Murphy George W M 37 N.R.
Fischer Miles W M 34 N.R.
Rodgers Martin W M 31 N.R.
Rodgers James W M 30 N.R.
Brown Henry W M 24 N.R.

Stampfler Asa W M 53 Head
Victoria W F 43 Wife
Edward W M 19 Son
Joseph W M 14 Son
Frederick W M 12 Son
Charles W M 10 Son
Mary W F 6 Dau
Jerome W M 5 Son
Klingleschmidt P. W M 31 N.R.

Steatle Solomon W M 55 Head
Martha W F 48 Wife

Reeder Township

White James W M 43 Head
Sarah W F 15 Dau
David W M 11 Son
Young Joseph W. W M 29 N.R.

Long H.H. W M 34 Head
Jane W F 24 Wife
Harry P. W M 4 Son
William H. W M 1 Son

Sharp J.L. W M 34 Head

Hamilton William W M 25 Head

Ransdall L. W M 35 Head

McPhail David W M 76 Head

Walker Thomas W M 33 Head
Sarah W F 32 Wife
Tamar L. W F 10 Dau
Jane L. W F 7 Dau
Billeth Joseph W M 28 N.R.
Walker Jacob W M 20 N.R.
Foley Tommy W M 18 N.R

Waller Richard W M 46 Head
Janie W F 50 Wife
Wallace William W M 60 Father
Homell Charles W M 39 N.R.

Carmdiel James W M 36 Head
Liddy W F 25 Wife

Horn John W M 48 Head
Mary W F 47 Wife
Thomas W M 23 Son
Doyle Patrick W M 50 N.R.
Alberson Ford W M 30 N.R.
O'Donald W M 24 N.R.
Buckley W M 34 N.R.

Kelly James W M 29 Head
John W M 27 Brother
Alice W F 65 Mother
Mary W F 6 Dau

Brillesh Stephen W M 40 Head
Elizabeth W F 32 Wife
Julia W F 9 Dau
Emma W F 8 Dau
Charles W M 5 Son
Walter W M 11/12 June Son
Foley Richard W M 14 BIL

Kelly Roger W M 36 Head
Sarah W F 27 Wife
Vandecar Mary W F 16 Sister
Nelson Andrew W M 30 N.R.
Richgast John W M 28 N.R.
Johnson Joseph W M 27 N.R.
Eckrall C.G. W M 36 N.R.
Huillt C. W M 26 N.R.
Huillt Ford W M 24 N.R.
Mooth Charles W M 28 N.R.
Wieller Chales W M 30 N.R.
Hill David W M 29 N.R.
Atchyden T. W M 32 N.R.
Nelson A.G. W M 35 N.R.
Anderson A. W M 28 N.R.
Durocher Joseph W M 29 N.R.
Holm Gustave W M 30 N.R.
Harmon Alex W M 30 N.R.
Brophy John W M 29 N.R.

Christy Philip W M 53 Head
Mary W F 45 Wife
Joseph W M 22 Son
Farnice W M 15 Son
Fred W M 13 Son
Emma W F 20 Dau
Julia W F 11 Dau

Monroe Julia W F 47 Head
William W M 13 Son
Griffin Charles W M 15 N.R.

Reeder George W M 24 Head
Augusta W F 19 Wife

Yoder Rubin W M 20 Head
Clara A. W F 21 Wife

Klingensmitte L. W M 54 Head
Emline W F 47 Wife
Clara W F 24 Dau
Charles W M 20 Son
Finley W M 19 Son
Harry W M 17 Son
Edward W M 15 Son
Allen W M 13 Son
Effa W F 12 Dau
George W M 10 Son
Thaddeus W M 8 Son
Rosa W F 5 Dau
Gray Lyda W F 24 N.R.

Gomley P.S. W M 33 Head
Phebe C. W F 30 Wife
Alex J. W M 7 Son
Robert B. W M 4 Son

Porter Robert W M 39 Head
Margaret W F 24 Wife
John W M 5 Son
Rosa W F 1 Dau
Bryan Joseph W M 30 N.R.
Snyder Samuel W M 62 N.R.

Ostrander Charles W M 27 Head
Orilla J. W F 21 Wife
Viola W F 4 Dau
Bert W M 1 Son
C.D. W M 68 Father
Byron W M 18 Brother
Clemens Lewis W M 27 N.R.

Watson William W M 37 Head
Catherine W F 30 Wife
William Jr. W M 8 Son
Bailey William W M 18 N.R.
Babington Perry W M 37 N.R.
Johnson Lew W M 28 N.R.
Smallwood H. W M 21 N.R.
Mason George W M 18 N.R.
Toambatte John W M 27 N.R.
Lockwood Elijah W M 24 N.R.
Brown Thomas W M 24 N.R.
Vanavry Barney W M 22 N.R.
Westinlare Mike W M 25 N.R.
Ryan Pat W M 19 N.R.
McCaffrey Malcolm W M 20 N.R.
Abernathy John W M 21 N.R.
Rose Luther W M 23 N.R.
Gorrel Bob W M 31 N.R.
McCarty Jerry W M 30 N.R.
Dagnais A. W M 25 N.R.
Powell Thomas W M 21 N.R.
Beaumgonne A. W M 20 N.R.
William W M 30 N.R.
Geaulx Joseph W M 24 N.R.
Johnson Samuel W M 23 N.R.
Malone Frank W M 30 N.R.
Rumerson Samuel W M 31 N.R.

Underhill Edward W M 34 Head
Ella W F 23 Wife
Alfred W M 7 Son
Lizzie W F 2 Dau
Willie W M 2/12 March Son
Feely Hannah W F 49 N.R.
Thomas W M 21 N.R.
Lobell Philip W M 29 N.R.
Rebecca W F 40 N.R.

Pullen Charles W M 51 Head
Sarah W F 29 Wife
George W M 20 Son
Ida May W F 7 Dau
Herbert W M 4 Son
Bertie W F 2 Son
Albert E. W M 6/12 Oct. Son
Books Fred W M 20 N.R.
Dancy Eckhart W M 45 N.R.
Breen John W M 35 N.R.
Carry Frank W M 33 N.R.

Price Patrick W M 50 Head
Mary W F 40 Wife
Willie W M 13 Son
Maggie W F 8 Dau
Anna W F 5 Dau
Ida W F 2 Dau

Lux Paul W M 29 Head
Estella W F 19 Wife
Paul Jr. W M 1 Son
John W M 9/12 Aug. Son
Young Morgan W M 8 N.R.
Prichard H. W M 11 N.R.
McCullough William W M 56 N.R.
Malone Luke W M 35 N.R.
O'Niel Harry W M 30 N.R.
Frowley Thomas W M 35 N.R.

Perring Alamena W F 42 Head
Emma W F 11 Son

Matthews William W M 31 Head
Cilicia W F 28 Wife
Mary M. W F 4 Dau
William Jr. W M 8/12 Sept. Son

Lenen Ezra W M 39 Head
Esgula W F 25 Sister

Worder William W M 49 Head
Enos W M 23 Son
Emma W F 20 Dau

Cleveland Charles W M 39 Head
Sarah W F 43 Wife
Lillie W F 3 Dau
Chapin Eugene W M 17 StepSon
Theodore W M 20 StepSon

Framtou John W M 30 Head
Mahala W F 23 Wife
Myrta M. W F 1 Dau

Hammond John W M 43 Head
Elizabeth W F 42 Wife
Ellen W F 17 Dau
Daniels Charles W M 26 N.R.
Daniels Louis W M 32 N.R.
Williams Frank W M 21 N.R.

Decker Lorenzo W M 32 Head
Lucy W F 25 Wife
Mary W F 1/12 Apr. Dau

Doyle Thomas W M 35 Head
James W M 45 Brother
Emma W F 36 SIL

Tarnus Harry W M 56 Head

Notte John W M 30 Head
Charles W M 32 Brother

Decker Benjamin W M 58 Head
Esther W F 34 Wife
Frank W M 23 Son
Asdel W M 16 Son
Druzilla W F 12 Dau
Fay W F 11 Dau
Alice W F 10 Dau
Charles W M 8 Son
Catherine W F 6 Dau
Francis W M 3 Son
Reeder William W M 37 N.R
.
Hisler Edwin W M 47 Head
Susan W F 46 Wife
Leah W F 16 Dau
Charles W M 13 Son
Albert W M 11 Son
Rosa W F 10 Dau
Abbie W F 9 Dau
Aboua W M 7 Son
Katie W F 3 Dau

Milison George W M 51 Head

Lamassdale M. W M 29 Head
Hannah W F 20 Wife
Frances W F 2/12 May Dau

Hayse William W M 55 Head
Mary W F 26 Wife

Barber Dennis W M 48 Head
Arlusie W F 35 Wife
Alva W F 18 Dau
Alta W F 15 Dau
Estella W F 11 Dau
Perluia W F 3 Dau
Mabel W F 9/12 Oct. Dau

Shannon James W M 37 Head
Maggie W F 25 Wife

Quick John J. W M 65 Head
Peter I. W M 35 Brother
Susie W F 30 Sister

Nicholls John W M 50 Head
Sarah W F 48 Wife
Mary W F 18 Dau
Alice W F 12 Dau
Charles W M 10 Son
Daniel W M 8 Son
Katie W F 6 Dau
Henry W M 3 Son

Witherel Edson W M 38 Head
Lucy W F 35 Wife
John W M 7 Son
Nancy W F 5 Dau

Palmer P.K. W M 60 Head

Wallace George W M 30 Head
Minnie W F 28 Wife
Willie W M 9 Son
Minnie W F 4 Dau
Richard W M 1 Son

Riley John W M 40 Head
Mary W F 28 Wife
Bowen Thomas W M 5 StepSon

Village of Lake City Reeder Township

Armstrong John W M 35 Head
Rachel W F 38 Wife
Mary F. W F 9 Dau
Joseph W M 7 Son
Emmie W F 6 Dau
Elias B. W M 4 Son
Thomas A. W M 1 Son
Harrison Nancy W F 26 N.R.
Thomkins Caleb W M 48 N.R.

Skeels S.W. W M 30 Head
Phebe W F 26 Wife

McClellan Alex W M 64 Head
Fannie W F 34 Wife
Lizzie W F 17 Dau
Maggie W F 13 Dau
Ellen W F 11 Dau
Gracie W F 7 Dau
Catherine W F 3 Dau

Caldwell T.J. W M 37 Head
Hattie E. W F 32 Wife
Mattie J. W F 11 Dau
Minnie W F 5 Dau
Eva I. W F 3 Dau
Clara W F 2/12 Feb. Dau

Reeder Daniel W M 46 Head
Mary A. W F 29 Wife
Martin D. W M 5 Son
Mary L. W F 3 Dau

Stout AbrahamW M 38 Head
Maggie W F 35 Wife
George W M 15 Son

Cline William W M 32 Head
Mary A. W F 35 Wife
Lillie M. W F 7 Dau
Bessie M. W F 5 Dau

Stevens Sylvester W M 30 Head
Susie L. W F 23 Wife

Seafuse J.K. W M 44 Head
Sarah W F 43 Wife
Wilmot W M 19 Son
Jacob K. W M 17 Son
John S. W M 13 Son
Minnie B. W F 8 Dau
Aaron W M 6 Son
Cora May W F 2 Dau
Cooper George W M 27 N.R.

Lewis Alex W M 32 Head
Lucy M. W F 25 Wife
Arthur E. W M 4 Son
Gertrude E. W F 2 Dau
Lewis Blaine W M 2/12 Mar Son

Barker L.A. W M 41 Head
Elizabeth W F 38 Wife
Blair Ereston W M 9 Nephew
         Maude W F 8 Niece
         Belden W M 3 Nephew

Reeder Washington W M 38 Head
Wilhelmina W F 25 Wife
Clara Belle W F 3 Dau

Reeder Emon W M 73 Head
Elizabeth W F 76 Wife

Clam Union Township

Vogel John W M 40 Head
Betje W F 33 Wife
Dara J. W F 13 Dau
Aggy M. W F 12 Dau
Gurkin W F 10 Dau
Frank W M 8 Son
Eiftge W F 7 Dau
Otto W M 6 Son
Maggy W. W F 4 Dau
Matty V. W F 2 Dau

Hermeyer Otto W M 65 Head
Aagje W F 62 Wife
Leanderd W M 21 Son

Oldenhuis Henrikus W M 35 Head
Hendrikje W F 23 Wife
Antje W F 2 Dau
Harn W M 2/12 April Son

Bisschoft Jacob W M 38 Head

Hermeyer Jacob W M 29 Head

Luetke John W M 31 Head
Tetje W F 22 Wife
Geetje W F 2 Dau
Aaltje W F 5/12 Dec. Dau

Rallink Jantje W F 29 Head
Aaltje W F 6 Son

Lutke Fam W M 58 Head
Aaltje W F 64 Wife
Johanna W F 27 Dau
Ralph W M 20 Son
Roo John W M 16 N.R.

Nieunhuis Rietae W M 40 Head
Myntje W F 40 Wife
Grietje W F 7 Dau
Jenke W F 6 Dau
Wietske W F 4 Dau

Van Den Bogaurd Randerus W M 50 Head
Adriana W F 42 Wife
Matinus W M 20 Son

Bierens Jacob W M 40 Head
Jannetji W F 38 Wife
Pieter W M 69 Father
Lina W F 10 Dau
Pieter W M 6 Son
Tom W M 5 Son
Jannetji W F 2 Dau

Diepstra Grietje W F 69 Head
Meintje W M 42 Son
Pieter W M 37 Son

Lerns Cornelius W M 42 Head
Sara W F 43 Wife
Johanna W F 16 Dau
Jannetji W F 5 Dau

Westdorff John W M 37 Head
Martje W F 32 Wife
Nelly W F 9 Dau
Catrina W F 8 Dau
Cornelis W M 5 Son
Martha W F 4 Dau
Martinus W M 2 Son

Meyer Keert W M 32 Head
Aaltje W F 31 Wife
William W M 5 Son
John W M 4 Son
Freintje W F 3 Dau
Aarent W M 1 Son

Vogel Frans W M 76 Head
Kirtrin W F 66 Wife
Van De Pol Peter W M 21 N.R.
Cornnelje Adriean W M 20 N.R.
Sikkema Gietske W F 20 N.R.

Hemming Dirk W M 49 Head
Maria W F 44 Wife
Lambertus W M 14 Son
Hedrik W M 13 Son
Grietje W F 10 Dau
Willem W M 7 Son
Catrina W F 5 Dau
Johanna W F 3 Dau

Hemming Dirk J. W M 57 Head
Harmanna W F 66 Wife
Jacob W M 29 Son
Klais W M 26 Son

Hockwater (Hoekwater) Arie W M 39 Head
Myntje W F 35 Wife
John W M 14 Son
Frans W M 12 Son
Marinus W M 10 Son
Kertrin W F 9 Dau
Willimtje W F 7 Dau
Arie W M 6 Son
Jahns W M 4 Son
William W M 1 Son

Van Der Heyde Runkie W M 42 Head
Aafke W F 43 Wife
Staal Trientje W F 77 MIL
Pietje W F 8 Dau

Hoeflank John W M 46 Head
Cornelia W F 46 Wife
Albertus W M 21 Son
Heart Disease Pieter W M 20 Son
Pieternella W F 19 Dau
Bastirian W M 18 Son
Marigtje W F 12 Dau
Kurtrin W F 11 Dau
Jannetje W F 9 Dau
Florius W M 6 Son
Flora W F 4 Dau

Vander Mey John W M 38 Head
Anna W F 45 Wife
Decrica H. W F 14 Dau
Harminia W F 12 Dau
Jelte W M 12 Son
Jelina P. W F 8 Dau
Johanna W F 6 Dau
Albertina W F 4 Dau
Dirkje W F 2 Dau

Van Der Pol John W M 37 Head
Gerrigje W F 31 Wife
Molhoek Arie W M 12 N.R.

Quist Cornelis W M 68 Head
Jacoba W F 66 Wife

Quist Antonis W M 26 Head
Nelly W F 23 Wife
Cornelis W M 6 Son
John W M 5 Son
Jacob W M 4 Son
Cornelia W F 2 Dau
James W M 7/12 Dec. Son

Lerns Jacob W M 32 Head

Jagt Jan W M 60 Head
Carolina W F 64 Wife

Saarman Willem W M 48 Head
Relina W F 46 Wife
Jane W F 18 Dau
John W M 16 Son
Cristian W M 7 Son

Shaal William W M 35 Head
Annetke W F 30 Wife
Trientje W F 11 Dau
Neuromas Pieter W M 7 Son
Elizabeth W F 5 Dau
John W M 2 Son
Harn W M 1 Son
Hulet John W M 21 N.R.
Kertsen Henry W M 22 N.R.

Hackwater John W. W M 35 Head
Maria W F 69 Mother

Ebels John W M 28 Head
Cornelia W F 22 Wife
Dina W F 1 Dau

McVean Hugh K. W M 28 Head
Jacoby William W M 30 N.R.
Shumway Benjamin W M 29 N.R.
Mary W F 23 Wife
Charley W M 5 Dau
Arthur W M 1/12 May Son
Fiefield George W M 27 N.R.
Wood Lusanda W F 26 N.R.
Rosencranz George W M 24 N.R.

Gibbs Frederick W M 30 Head
Bell W F 27 Wife
Lilian W F 4 Dau
Dunham Hiram W M 24 N.R.
                Rufus W M 18 N.R.

Rouse Wellington W M 28 Head
Jessy W. W F 21 Wife
Jennet W. W M 2 Son
Susanna W F 9/12 Oct. Dau
George W M 21 Brother
Lorenzo W M 19 Brother

Shumway Windsor W M 53 Head
Sumanta W F 51 Wife
Cirus W M 18 Son
John W M 14 Son

Shumway George W M 34 Head
Wilma W F 28 Wife
Astley W F 9 Dau
Athoria W F 7 Dau

Shumway Luther W M 57 Head
Leandera W F 54 Wife
Martty W F 22 Dau

Russell Hiram W M 52 Head
Mahaly W F 44 Wife
Eugine W M 21 Son
Rose W F 18 Dau
Joseph W M 14 Son

Routh Efriam W M 42 Head
Emma W F 28 Wife
Matilda W F 9 Dau
John W M 6 Son

Howey Amos W M 32 Head
Iola W F 23 Wife
Bessey W F 5 Dau

Shumway Charles W M 55 Head
Sury W M 24 Son

Peters Russell S. W M 43 Head
Elizabeth W F 41 Wife
Edward M. W M 21 Son
Michael A. W M 19 Son
Oren C. W M 17 Son
Clark W M 15 Son
James W M 13 Son
John W M 11 Son
Solomon W M 7 Son
William W M 5 Son
Samual W M 4 Son
Henry W M 1 Son
Nole Samual W M 28 N.R.
Russell Ralph W M 35 N.R.

Vinkey William W M 35 Head
Ellia L. W F 41 Wife
Filerhan W M 4 Son
Maggy W F 2 Dau

Modders Wynand W M 45 Head
Dirkje W F 46 Wife
Martin W M 26 Son
Dirk W M 24 Son
Maggy W F 20 Dau
John W M 19 Son
Anny W F 15 Dau
Jenny W F 13 Dau
Marike W F 12 Dau
Henry W M 4 Son
Spitsbergen Henry W M 24 N.R.

White Maurice W M 73 Head
Mary W F 42 Wife
Thomas W M 14 Son
Patrick W M 11 Son
Welsh James W M 29 N.R.
Jones James W M 25 N.R.
Bayley Henry W M 18 N.R.
Pate Andrew W M 25 N.R.
McDonald Thomas W M 19 N.R.
McDonald John W M 24 N.R.
Kennedy Thomas W M 21 N.R.
Benerson Gustius W M 25 N.R.
Jarvis William W M 28 N.R.
McDonald Patrick W M 21 N.R.
Carrol William W M 25 N.R.
Gibson George W M 35 N.R.
Wood Joseph W M 26 N.R.
Mitchell Joseph W M 47 N.R.
Martin John L. W M 27 N.R.
Evers John G. W M 22 N.R.
McCabe James W M 45 N.R.
Sheldon Charley W M 40 N.R.
Sien Leadro W M 51 N.R.

Brandow Andrew W M 34 Head
Alice W F 28 Wife

Brandow Avery N. W M 28 Head
Ally W F 25 Wife
Stats Mary W F 53 MIL
Doyle Patt W M 54 N.R.
Moris Frederick W M 25 N.R.
Cleland Joseph W M 40 N.R.
Dorsey Antoin W M 35 N.R.
Picky Louis W M 32 N.R.
Price John B. W M 45 N.R.
Perkins John W M 56 N.R.
Leroy Robert N. W M 38 N.R.
Cline Owen W M 28 N.R.
Fanning James W M 32 N.R.
Hitellam Daniel W M 55 N.R.
Curtis Frank W M 33 N.R.
Loveless James W M 28 N.R.
Matteson John W M 25 N.R.
Haskins Henry W M 20 N.R.
Ross Henry W M 23 N.R.
Wilder Henry W M 34 N.R.
O'Niel Joseph W M 40 N.R.
Frahey Edward W M 29 N.R.
Omarr Peter W M 37 N.R.
Maddly Bennie W M 30 N.R.
Perdall Martin W M 31 N.R.
Hogen Charles W M 27 N.R.
Harrison Stephen W M 36 N.R.
Wright Alonzo W M 31 N.R.
Neview Peter W M 38 N.R.

Ryker William W M 24 Head
Francine W F 20 Wife
Marinus W M 1 Son

Vio (Vis) Gerrit W M 35 Head
John W M 27 Brother
Fredrica W F 66 Mother

Veldman Johannis W M 32 Head
Gertruida W F 31 Wife
Fietain W F 4 Dau
John W M 3 Son
Aaltje W F 2 Dau
Gaetje W F 9/12 Sept. Dau

Adams W M 39 Head
W F 39 Wife
W F 16 Dau
Klaus W M 8 Son
Pieter W M 2 Son

Pelgrin Hubert W M 28 Head
Jane W F 21 Wife
Henry A. W M 2 Son
Adriana W F 1 Dau
Trientje W F 2/12 March Dau

Karsen Intje W M 30 Head
Trientje W F 27 Wife
Antje W F 6 Dau
Cornelis W M 5 Son
Jacob W M 3 Son

De Zean (DeZweeuw) Pieter W M 58 Head
Barbara W F 55 Wife
Willem W M 29 Son
Jacobus W M 28 Son
Janna W F 20 Dau
Jacob W M 17 Son

Meyering John W M 42 Head
Hendrikje W F 42 Wife
Geert W M 69 Father
Janny W F 10 Dau
Henry W M 6 Son
Geert W M 5 Son
Klarina W F 1 Dau

Wesvier William W M 35 Head
Catrina W F 34 Wife
Frank W M 9 Son
Pieternella W F 8 Dau
Cornelia A. W F 5 Dau
Maria F. W F 1 Dau

Cath Cornelis W M 28 Head
Jeltje W F 25 Wife
Nultje W F 7 Dau
Fyaje W F 6 Dau
Jacob W M 3 Son
David W M 2 Son

Havemen Fye W M 29 Head
Dina W F 29 Wife
Marigje W F 3 Dau
John W M 1 Son

Vein Ralph W M 37 Head
Milletje W F 29 Wife
Raelfje W F 13 Dau
David W M 12 Son
Cornelis W M 7 Son
Fye W M 2 Son
Fiesje W F 7/12 Dec. Dau

De Bree Pieter W M 41 Head
Janna W F 40 Wife
Jacoba W F 8 Dau
Jacob W M 6 Son
Dina W F 5 Dau
Anna W F 4 Dau
John W M 7/12 Oct. Son

Visser William W M 23 Head
Elizabeth W F 17 Wife

Smith William F. W M 35 Head
Mary J. W F 26 Wife
Ida W F 5 Dau

Arnold William W M 48 Head
Marcella W F 44 Wife

Barnus Frederick W M 38 Head

Deman Cornelis W M 48 Head
Dingena W F 45 Wife
John W M 20 Son
Cornelis W M 13 Son
Maria W F 8 Dau
Dina W F 2 Dau
Koning Hendrik W M 24 N.R.

Village of Falmouth Clam Union Township

Copier Adrianis W M 51 Head
Kinerdetje W F 49 Wife
Gysbert W M 21 Son
Leentje W F 14 Dau
Jane W F 10 Son
Brown Thomas W M 26 N.R.
Mathews George W M 22 N.R.

McDonald Malcolm W M 40 Head
Eliza W F 35 Wife
Maggy W F 18 Dau
William W M 9 Son
John W M 3 Son
Hewitt Andrew W M 32 N.R.
McGuig Daniel W M 30 N.R.

Barton Thomas W M 31 Head
Eliza W F 34 Wife
Arthur W M 7 Son
Amy W F 6 Dau
William W M 4 Son

Morehouse Levi W M 33 Head
Ida W F 20 Wife
Lee W M 2 Son
William W M 1 Son

Koopman John W M 44 Head
Jantje W F 42 Wife
Henty W M 16 Son
Geertje W F 14 Dau
Dirke W F 5 Dau
Dietse W F 3 Dau
John A. W M 1 Son

Van Wengaarde Dina W F 46 Head
Gerrit W M 21 Son
Joack W M 19 Son
Bondewyn W M 17 Son
Catrina W F 15 Dau
Anny W F 12 Dau
John W M 10 Son
Such Charles S. W M 43 N.R.

McVern Samuel W M 32 Head
 

Riverside Township

Norton Esra W M 62 Head
Sara K. W F 62 Wife
Clarica W F 16 Dau

Van Der Heide Arna W M 53 Head
Lindeweje W F 57 Wife
John A. W M 23 Son
Henry W M 22 Son
Grietje W F 24 Dau
Willliam W M 3 Gson

Sikkens Ebel W M 52 Head
Geerke W F 44 Wife
Volker W M 14 Son
Hendrika W F 12 Dau
Janke W F 9 Dau
Alberdina W F 7 Dau

Seerman Aril W M 46 Head
Plenntje W F 48 Wife
Gerrit W M 14 Son
Pieter W M 10 Son

De Zwan Harm W M 37 Head
Gerrigtje W F 47 Wife
Hanna W F 12 Dau
Jentje W F 9 Dau
Willemina W F 6 Dau

Dieterman Gerrit W M 51 Head
Anna W F 47 Wife
Jantje W F 19 Dau
Mans W M 13 Son
Menje W M 9 Son

Call Milton W M 29 Head
Helen W F 23 Wife
Emma W F 11/12 Aug Dau

Norton Charles L. W M 50 Head
Mary W F 35 Wife
Daniel A. W M 12 Son
Moria Susan W F 80 MIL

Cavenagh Daniel W M 30 Head
Agnes J. W F 23 Wife
James O. W M 5 Son
Harrison A. W M 3 Son
Walter W M 1 Son
Beamish Charles W M 21 N.R.

Cavanagh John W M 37 Head
Caroline W F 32 Wife
Allis W F 7 Dau
Edith W F 5 Dau
Earnest W M 2 Son
Griffith W M 1 Son
Lander James W M 17 N.R.

Cavenagh Thomas W M 28 Head
McDonald William W M 32 N.R.

Cavenagh William H. W M 41 Head
Mary E. W F 28 Wife
Mabell E. W F 1 Dau

Young Andrew W M 34 Head
Anna S. W F 31 Wife
Marion W F 10 Dau
Thomas W M 9 Son
Elizabeth W F 7 Dau
Agnes W F 6 Dau
John W M 3 Son

Rose Louisa W F 50 Head
Alferd W M 25 Son
Luther W M 23 Son
Otis W M 19 Son

Cavenagh James W M 32 Head
Emma C. W F 20 Wife
Cowin John W M 39 N.R.

Pollington Charles W M 27 Head

Van Meter Ira W M 67 Head
Jannett W F 54 Wife
John W M 18 Son
Louchin W M 17 Son
Henrietta W F 12 Dau
Baker Mary A. W F 34 Dau
Peter W M 2 Gson

Parks Charles A. W M 40 Head
Jenny W F 37 Wife
Charles E. W M 10 Son

Roe Benjamin W M 50 Head
Susanna W F 36 Wife
Lily W F 10 Dau
Frederick W M 8 Son
Malinda W F 6 Dau
Emma W F 2 Dau

McBain Alexander W M 46 Head
Mary W F 43 Wife

McBain William W M 42 Head
Isabella W F 36 Wife
Mary J. W F 11 Dau
Willliam W M 9 Son
Gillis W M 5 Son
John A. W M 3 Son
Casey A. W F 9/12 Sept. Dau

McBain William Sr. W M 73 Head
Margaret W F 62 Wife
Alexander W M 28 Son
William Jr. W M 27 Son
West Cora W F 18 N.R.

Zweris Nicholaus W M 33 Head
Zweris Jacoba W F 54 Head
Cornelis W M 16 Son
Pieter W M 15 Son
Martje W F 13 Dau
Pinkerton William W M 33 Head

Montanis John F. W M 27 Head

Camering Angus W M 46 Head

Rian John W M 38 Head

Montanis Catherine W F 57 Head

John F. W M 5 Gson

Pinkerton Joseph W M 30 Head
Bessy W F 25 Wife
Blanach W F 6 Dau
Oscar W M 4 Son
Maggy J. W F 2 Dau
Thomas F. W M 2/12 April Son
Hainey Thomas W M 30 N.R.
McConkun William W M 21 N.R.

Diepenhoust James W M 50 Head

Johnson Frank W M 33 Head
Lefia W F 26 Wife
Eufiphy W F 6 Dau
Henry W M 34 Brother
Ored W M 34 Brother
Eufiphy W F 58 Mother

Malally Mary W F 54 Head
Edward W M 26 Son
William W M 14 Son

Kennedy Allen W M 60 Head
Mary W F 48 Wife
Alexander W M 28 Son
Krerr William W M 19 Son

Lodewyck Basske W M 40 Head
Shouke W F 31 Wife
Mary W F 12 Dau
William W M 9 Son

Buining Mente W M 49 Head

Chetfield Henry L. W M 33 Head
Adelaide W F 22 Wife
Minny W F 5 Dau
George W M 3 Son
Anny W F 1 Dau
Curr Ida H. W F 23 N.R.

Norton Alexander W M 47 Head
Julian W F 44 Wife
Adeline W F 10 Dau
Norton Nelson P. W M 28 Border

Stitt William W M 26 Head

McBain John W M 33 Head
Elizabeth W F 25 Wife
Michael W. W M 5 Son
Marion W M 4 Son
John D. W M 2 Son
Gillis L. W M 2/12 April Son

Kennedy Alexander W M 31 Head
Anna B. W F 23 Wife
William W M 2 Son

Van Wyngaarde Rondewyn W M 60 Head

Richland Township

Chetfield Frank W M 26 Head

Stout Margaret W F 60 Head

McIntosh James W M 50 Head

Snively Abraham W M 24 Head
Mary A. W F 30 Wife
William H. W M 10 Son
Peter W M 8 Son
Sara S. W F 4 Dau
Mary J. W F 1 Dau

Wallace William W M 42 Head
Anna J. W F 35 Wife
Albert W M 13 Son
Walter S. W M 11 Son
Margaret G. W F 10 Dau
Mary S. W F 6 Dau
Anna L. W F 2 Dau

Taylor William W M 46 Head
Mary W F 38 Wife
Weller W M 19 Son
Eugenie W F 16 Son
Lizzy W F 13 Dau
William W M 13 Son
Bennet W M 8 Son
John W M 6 Son
Jay W M 5 Son
Alta W F 2 Dau
Hicks John W M 26 N.R.
Higgins James W M 65 N.R.

Hicks Thomas W M 29 Head
Gurtrni W F 20 Wife

Gregson Anthony W M 31 Head
Clara W F 28 Wife
Esther W F 3 Dau
Clara W F 1 Dau
 
 

 

1998 -  2011  Donna Hoff-Grambau

Volunteers hold copyright to the material they have donated for this site.  Not to be copied and used in any format to any other site or in any other media. 

THIS SITE IS PART OF THE MIGENWEB PROJECT

MIGenWeb Official Notices and Disclaimer

This server space page is provided by Michigan Family History Network genealogical server.