Isabella Chapter D.A.R.

Membership

1912 - 1913

Balmer

Ruth Irwin (J.W.)
Brooks Cynthia M. P. (Kendall)
Brooks Lratia Dunning (K. P.)
Chamberlin Jennie R. (G.L.)
Converse M. Louise (Miss)
Crittenden Anna Coutant  (J.L.)
Gardiner Blanche L. Irish (S.E.)
Holbrook Emma Mable (Miss)
Keeler Bertina Bliss (F.L.)
Larzelere Lorena Barber (C.S.)
Matthews Fannie Crawford (R.D.)
Morrison Evangelia Hawley (S.R.)
Sanford Ida Pierce (R.T.)
Tambling Bessie R. Fancher (C.F.)
Wilsey Myrta (Miss)

1913 - 1914

Burwash Myrta Wilsey (F.M.)
Cook Jessie Wills (Mfs)
Cowdrey Georgia Richardson (F.C.)
Kelley Arminta Eliza (John)
Lamine Grace M. (Miss)
Thiers Jennie S. Parker (F.G.)

1914 - 1915
 

Cochran Dana Escille (Miss)
Kingcade Alice May (Miss)
McCall Luella Margaret (E.J.)
Richmond Kittie Rix (R.A.)

1915 - 1916
 

Palmer Ida Louise (Miss)
Cooper Nella Moss (W.J.)
Kelty Amy G. Forman (Mrs.)
Thursby Amy Rebecca (J.A. Mrs.)
Crejo Ida Adelsia (Miss)
Crandall Dorliska C. (Miss)

1916 - 1917
 

Allen Maude E. (Miss)
Bates Amanda S. (L. G.)
Kelty Amy G. (Miss)
Kelty Mary (Miss)
Rankin Dede S. (W. G.)
Wilson Lois B. (Miss)
Wilsey Myrta (Miss)

1917 - 1921
Membership not listed on program.

1921 - 1922
 

Ballister Eleanor P.  (Miss)
Beddow Elizabeth J. (J. A.)
Berry Mabel M.  (Miss)
Coffin Addie Woodin (J. W.)
Coffin Nora (Miss)
Crippen Edith A. Lee (G. F.)
Newberry Louise (Miss)
Marvin Rose T. (Miss)
Miller Alice Turner (L.T.)
Smith Francis Elizabeth Baldwin (Herb)
Thursby Cordelia Claire (Miss)
Thursby Helen Gertrude (Miss)

1922 - 1923

Fox Karolina M. (Miss)
Gover Lura Payne Martin (N.D.)
McGee Jessie (Miss)
Taylor  

 2009 by Donna Hoff-Grambau
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

Volunteers hold copyright to the material they have donated for this site.  Not to be copied and used in any format to any other site or in any other media. 

THIS SITE IS PART OF THE MIGENWEB PROJECT

MIGenWeb Official Notices and Disclaimer

This server space page is provided by Michigan Family History Network genealogical server.